Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds

Price History
• Down Coat
• Material: 100% Polyester, Filling: 90% Down, 10% Feathers
• Features: Breathable, Windproof, Water-Repellent
• Hood: Adjustable
• Inner Cuffs: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Frozen Palace Coat W Down Parka, Black, L 1232914
Down coat Very warm Windproof, water-repellent With hood PFC-free
prodImage
£142.27
£151.22
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Jacket - Seal - XS 1204133
Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Jacket - Seal - XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Windproof Water Repellent Jacket
If you're looking for an on-trend winter coat with an extra portion of cosiness, the FROZEN PALACE COAT fits the bill perfectly. With a little...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL7C9QP
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£155.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL8TFQG
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£179.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS 148745150
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Padded Water Repellent Jacket Coat 1204133
Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Padded Water Repellent Jacket Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
(S, Pale Sand) Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Padded Water Repellent Jacket Coat
Windproof, highly water repellent, breathable 2 Zipped hand pockets Hood with adjustable volume and field of vision Insulated coat with 700 cuin...
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Jacket - Night Blue - XL B0C6Y8KJF2
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down fill RDS certified down Windproof, highly water repellent, breathable Hood with adjustable volume and field of vision 100% Polyester
prodImage
£179.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W B0CPJP8LWN
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£184.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS 148745155
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS 148745133
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS 148745150
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS 148745155
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL7MLD8
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£186.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL8V6CV
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£186.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Frozen Palace Coat W Rds Coat B0DLLGDRKJ
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£186.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Frozen Palace Coat W Rds Coat B0DLL8B52K
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£186.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL8QJ2Y
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£186.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLLB528J
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL7XY8T
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL9W2PY
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Frozen Palace Coat W Rds Coat B0DLL94F6Y
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£187.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL8BYTY
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£187.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL92HB3
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£187.57
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLLBJ2CX
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£187.74
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLL7VSZ1
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£187.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLLDHF1P
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£188.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLLBYKVS
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£188.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS B0DLLBJRJM
Insulated coat with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket, inner cuffs on sleeves Hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£188.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Coat
Material: 100% Polyester, Filling: 90% Down, 10% Feathers
Features: Breathable, Windproof, Water-Repellent
Hood: Adjustable
Inner Cuffs: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Comfy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2025
|
The jacket long enough, loose enough and thick enough to be warm and comfy.
warm and long
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/12/2024
|
I am 5'7'' tall (170cm), 140lbs (63kg), 34C cup, got a size L coat, it has plenty of room for a thick sweater and sleeves are long enough. My normal coat size is M, but I am happy I got L. I feel like M may not have...View More enough room in chest/shoulders and the sleeves would feel shorter. It gets super-cold where I live, so definitely need more room for under-layers!View Less
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
£132.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£157.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
Plutosport
prodImage
£142.27
Shipping: £8.95
golfbase-zactive
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel