Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
from £85.00to £202.9037 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Women's Jacket B0CPJMVYGD
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W B0DLLC1SW7
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£91.42
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Heidelstein Insulated Jacket 1115681_6000_001
Jack Wolfskin Womens Heidelstein Insulated Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£111.19
£115.17
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W 148745249
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
(XL, Graphite) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2022 Heidelstein Insulated Waterproof Windproof Jacket
The HEIDELSTEIN insulated hardshell jacket has a slightly longer cut for better protection from the wind and weather. The two-way zip and...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
(XS, Graphite) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Heidelstein Insulated Waterproof Windproof Jacket
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Women's Jacket 145078580
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Womens Insulated Jacket
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Womens Insulated Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W 148745249
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£122.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Women's Jacket B0CPJMR494
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Graphite, S B09TW6B4WQ
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£130.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Black, L B09TW8JDV6
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Graphite, XS B09TW5BR8X
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Women's Jacket
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£140.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Black, XXL B09TW79T6S
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£142.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Black, XS B09TW6GLBM
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Black, XL B09TW5HCF7
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£144.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Black, S B09TW5RYFF
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jkt W Coat child-592176
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£145.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Women's Jacket B0CPJNSBPV
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£147.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W B0DLL7J5VM
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£147.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W B0DLL7YXWX
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W B0DLL87JW3
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£148.71
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W B0DLL8R6D2
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£148.71
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W B0DLL8M9DZ
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£148.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Hedge Green, S child-482362
Water-repellent zip Adjustable hem Inner jackets are particularly practical
prodImage
£149.56
£154.55
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W B0DLLC6CP5
Winter jacket with hood Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£149.83
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W B0DLL9DRN8
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£150.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins JKT W Jacket, Dove, L B0C6Y9YL9J
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof With hood Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials
prodImage
£157.02
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket, Black, M B09TW6LTC7
Winter jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm synthetic fibre padding With recycled materials With a hood
prodImage
£158.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
£85.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£92.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£98.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£83.16
Compare Prices
81 offers
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£83.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Compare Prices
52 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Women
£82.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.42
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£111.19
Shipping: £3.98
TradeINN
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel