Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Warming, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLBFX6J
Fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs SHERPA FLEECE Micro suede warm lining
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLCNJHK
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w 152761191
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens High Curl Jacket - Black - XS B0C6Y4GCG4
Warm Sherpa fleece coat Breathable and skin friendly 2 hand pockets Comfort fit 100% Polyester
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLL7ZLD7
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Jacket W Fleece Jacket B0CPJQ8GLK
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Jacket W B0DLL9S9K9
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLCP85W
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLL7XLZL
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLD1MVT
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£77.61
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLBB8Y1
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£80.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Jacket W B0DLLB7KZK
Fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs SHERPA FLEECE Micro suede warm lining
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w 148745290
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Jacket W Fleece, Cotton White, XL B0C6Y35RR6
Warm Sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLB5JMK
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£86.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Jacket W Fleece Jacket B0CPJPYG9V
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£86.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLD3BRY
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£86.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Jacket W B0DLLBSW1T
Fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs SHERPA FLEECE Micro suede warm lining
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLL7Y8V9
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLL8T7V4
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£87.03
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Jacket W B0DLLCKXS1
Fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs SHERPA FLEECE Micro suede warm lining
prodImage
£87.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLF92S7
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£87.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens High Curl Jacket - Night Blue - S B0BYWJTXBM
Warm Sherpa fleece coat Breathable and skin friendly 2 hand pockets Comfort fit 100% Polyester
prodImage
£87.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Jacket W Fleece Jacket B0CPJNZWJM
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLL9TFLZ
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£87.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLC2CQP
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLL8P2M2
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLBGK5C
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w B0DLLB9CR1
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin high curl jacket w 152761186
warm sherpa fleece jacket Breathable, skin-friendly 2 hip pockets with zip
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Warming, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£90.07
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£104.96
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 15 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.06
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 45 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£98.63
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Jacket Long Fix Hood Women (32Z1396)
£57.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Women's Lulea Coat
£57.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£57.27
Compare Prices
31 offers
CMP Women Unlimitech Second Layer (32Z4236)
£58.25
Compare Prices
54 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Women
£56.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£58.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel