Ragwear Elsien

Price History
• Transitional Parka
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Water-repellent, warm, easy-care
• Hood: With drawstring
• Pockets: Flap pockets, zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Elsien
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667068
The women's parka Ragwear Elsien embodies a perfect fusion of modern style and functionality. Designed for active women, this parka is ideal for urban adventures as well as for escapes into the great outdoors.Made by Ragwear, a brand known for its commitment to ethical and sustainable fashion, this parka offers an elegant silhouette without compromising on comfort. The design of the parka is perfectly suited for various occasions, whether it's a stroll in the city or an outdoor outing. Every detail has been carefully considered to ensure a refined look while remaining practical.Among the features that distinguish the women's parka Ragwear Elsien, we note: Quality materials: Crafted from durable materials that ensure both longevity and comfort. Fitted cut: Optimized to flatter the female silhouette while allowing freedom of movement. Practical hood: Equipped with a hood to protect you from the elements while adding a casual touch to your look. Spacious pockets: Featuring multip...
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667042
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ragwear ELSIEN Winter Jacket black 575938XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear ELSIEN Winter Jacket available in sizes M, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear Elsien YOUMODO Women's Winter Coat Warm Breathable and Waterproof Parka Lined with Teddy Fur and Hood XS - 6XL, dark olive, M 4252018502663
Look: stylish, mottled outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warmly lined hood from the trendy urban trend label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: winter parka made from non-slip, waterproof outer fabric with a hydrostatic head of 4,000 mm with a blend of a pleasantly silky smooth inner lining and cuddly soft teddy fur lining Fit: slightly tailored short coat with variable shape thanks to waist drawstring and fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, cut slightly longer at the back Details: elegant coat with warm ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends, thumb holes and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, concealed with press stud placket, high-closing front zip High-quality long winter jacket with many details, warm lined and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for weather-resistant days in the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667046
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667054
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667052
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667053
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667058
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667043
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667061
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667066
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667060
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667067
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667062
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667045
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667059
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667069
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667044
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667050
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Ragwear Elsien MAG11667051
prodImage
£63.38
£80.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Transitional Parka
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Water-repellent, warm, easy-care
Hood: With drawstring
Pockets: Flap pockets, zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Elsien
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices
Ragwear Natalka Cosy
£137.02
Ragwear Natalka CosyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Compare Prices
28 offers
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Compare Prices
89 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Compare Prices
33 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Ragwear Elsien
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
YOUMODO
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel