Ragwear Elsie
from £137.0213 offers
Price History- Short coat
- Material: Cotton, Polyester
- Clothing Features: Lined, Outside pocket
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Popular Products

Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, Navy22, XL 4064601548947
Look : manteau d'extérieur stylé avec cordons de serrage et capuche doublée chaude de la marque tendance urbaine Ragwear, 100 % vegan Matière : parka d'hiver avec tissu extérieur déperlant en matière antidérapante à teneur en coton, doublure intérieure en peluche douce jusqu'à la capuche Coupe : manteau court légèrement cintré, forme variable grâce au cordon de serrage à la taille avec cordons de serrage tendance, longueur parfaite jusqu'à environ mi-cuisse, légèrement plus long dans le dos Détails : manteau d'hiver avec poignets en tricot côtelé chaud, trous pour les pouces et poches extérieures doublées pour éviter les mains froides, avec patte de boutonnage à boutons-pression et fermeture éclair dissimulée sur le devant Veste d'extérieur de haute qualité avec de nombreux détails, doublure chaude et super confortable à porter - la veste polyvalente idéale pour la saison froide (automne et hiver)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, S 4252018523118
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan made Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from non-slip material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside up to the hood FIT: Slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back DETAILS: Winter coat with warm ribbed cuffs, thumb holes, and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, with press stud fastening and concealed front zip High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, M 4064601561243
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan made Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from non-slip material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside up to the hood FIT: Slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back DETAILS: Winter coat with warm ribbed cuffs, thumb holes, and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, with press stud fastening and concealed front zip High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, 3XL 4064601787568
Look: stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warmly lined hood from the trendy urban trend label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from textured material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside extending into the hood Fit: slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back DETAILS: Winter coat with warm ribbed cuffs, thumb holes, and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, with press stud placket and concealed front zip High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Elsie Women's Winter Coat with Hood XS-6XL, dark red, S 4255813192275
Ragwear Elsie Women's Winter Coat with Hood Dark Red S

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, M 4252018523125
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from textured material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside extending into the hood Fit: slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back DETAILS: Winter coat with warm ribbed cuffs, thumb holes, and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, concealed front zip with press stud placket High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Elsie Women's Winter Coat with Hood XS-6XL, dark red, XXL 4255813192312
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from non-slip material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside up to the hood Fit: slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back Details: Winter coat with warm ribbed cuffs, thumb holes, and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, with press stud placket and concealed front zip High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, Navy22, L 4064601556973
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan made Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from textured material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside extending into the hood Fit: slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back Details: winter coat with warm ribbed knit cuffs, thumb holes and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, concealed front zip with press stud placket High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Elsie Intl Women's Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood XS-6XL, Dark Green22, S 4064601546714
Look: stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warmly lined hood from the trendy urban trend label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from non-slip material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside up to the hood Fit: slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back Details: winter coat with warm ribbed knit cuffs, thumb holes and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, concealed front zip with press stud placket High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, XL 4252018522753
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan made Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from textured material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside extending into the hood Fit: slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back Details: winter coat with warm ribbed knit cuffs, thumb holes and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, concealed front zip with press stud placket High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, XXL 4064601555754
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan made Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from textured material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside extending into the hood Fit: slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back Details: winter coat with warm ribbed knit cuffs, thumb holes and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, concealed front zip with press stud placket High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, Wine Red22, M 4064601559080
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan made Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from non-slip material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside up to the hood Fit: slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back DETAILS: Winter coat with warm ribbed cuffs, thumb holes, and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, concealed front zip with press stud fastening High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Coat, Long Warm Winter Jacket with Teddy Fur Hood, Elsie Intl, XS-6XL, XXL 4252018522760
LOOK: Stylish outdoor coat with drawstring cords and warm lined hood from the trendy urban label Ragwear, 100% vegan made Material: winter parka with water-repellent outer fabric made from non-slip material with cotton content, soft teddy lining inside up to the hood FIT: Slightly tailored short coat, variable shape thanks to waist drawstring with fashionable drawstring cords, perfect length up to approx. Mid thigh, slightly longer at the back DETAILS: Winter coat with warm ribbed cuffs, thumb holes, and lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, with press stud fastening and concealed front zip High-quality outdoor jacket with many details, warm lining and super comfortable to wear - the ideal all-rounder for the cold season (autumn and winter)

£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Lined, Outside pocket |
| Yes |
| Cotton, Polyester |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Ragwear Elsie
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
3 Reviews
Latest
Not as advertised
|
13/05/2022
|
From Trustami
I understand this is Vegan, but the material is absolutely awful. None of it is comfortable at all. Had to be returned. Disappointed because it could have been a cute jacket..
Not as advertised
|
13/05/2022
|
From Trustami
1,0 van 5 sterren
Not as advertised
|
13/05/2022
|
From Trustami
Ragwear Elsie Review Summary
1.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
Popular Products