Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)
from £148.9924 offersManufacturer: Helly HansenPrice History
• Material: Polyester
• Quilted jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, Liner: 100% polyamide
• Features: Insulating, windand water-repellent, PFC-free
• Hood: Fixed, adjustable hood
• Pockets: Two zippered pockets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£150.99
Shipping: Free

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, L 13664963
Lightweight water repellant ripstop shell fabric This warm and soft puffer jacket has a hip-length and High Loft synthetic insulation PFC free DWR Classic, cozy, and mid-length puffer jacket.
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, M 13664962
W Active Puffy Jacket Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 60.0 L x 40.0 H x 60.0 W (cm) Fabric type: Syntetic
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, M 13664962
W Active Puffy Jacket Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 60.0 L x 40.0 H x 60.0 W (cm) Fabric type: Syntetic
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, S 13664961
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Black XS 53612_990-XS
This women's winter puffer jacket is midlength and features High Loft™ synthetic insulation, set to keep you cozy on chilly winter days.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Black M 53612_990-M
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, XL 13664964
PFC free DWR Super lightweight water repellant ripstop shell fabric Highly breathable Moderately windproof
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, XL HELLY HANSEN-53612-990_XL
PFC free DWR Super lightweight water repellant ripstop shell fabric Highly breathable Moderately windproof
prodImage
£164.07
£177.06
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, S HELLY HANSEN-53612-990_S
prodImage
£164.07
£177.06
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, S 13664961
prodImage
£177.06
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, XL 13664964
PFC free DWR Super lightweight water repellant ripstop shell fabric Highly breathable Moderately windproof
prodImage
£177.06
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, XL HELLY HANSEN-53612-990_XL
PFC free DWR Super lightweight water repellant ripstop shell fabric Highly breathable Moderately windproof
prodImage
£177.06
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, S HELLY HANSEN-53612-990_S
prodImage
£177.06
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, M B094NXXZT6
W Active Puffy Jacket Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 60.0 L x 40.0 H x 60.0 W (cm) Fabric type: Syntetic
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Black, L B094NZ6BZQ
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Black S 53612_990-S
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Black XL 53612_990-XL
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Black L 53612_990-L
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Brown XS 53612_718-XS
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Brown M 53612_718-M
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Brown L 53612_718-L
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Brown XL 53612_718-XL
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Lightweight Puffy Jacket Brown S 53612_718-S
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Active Puffy Jacket, Cedarwood, S B0CKWTSZRM
A classic, cozy, mid-length puffer jacket
prodImage
£216.44
£259.55
Shipping: £43.11
with shipping: £43.11
Product Details
Additional features
Quilted jacket
Material: 100% polyester, Liner: 100% polyamide
Features: Insulating, windand water-repellent, PFC-free
Hood: Fixed, adjustable hood
Pockets: Two zippered pockets
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 87 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 69 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
£149.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£150.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women
£151.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£151.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£133.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£146.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Lenado Jacket Women
£146.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£116.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£151.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel