Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleese Jacket W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F87142-534-S - Size: S
Light, packable fleece jacket for day trips and travelling. Light, packable and comfortable fleece jacket for day trips and warm-weather hikes – Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W is great as a mid or first layer. Made from recycled polyester that transports moisture away from the body and dries fast. This lightweight fleece has a full-length, two-way zipper, is versatile, comfortable and perfect for layering. Easy to have in your pack for all kinds of hikes and outdoor life. Two zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and discreet thumbholes in the cuffs. Article number: F87142 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Better processes, Recycled polyester Features: Insulating, Lightweight MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 64 cm Weight: 240 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 175 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: No Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleese Jacket W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F87142-534-XS - Size: XS
Light, packable fleece jacket for day trips and travelling. Light, packable and comfortable fleece jacket for day trips and warm-weather hikes – Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W is great as a mid or first layer. Made from recycled polyester that transports moisture away from the body and dries fast. This lightweight fleece has a full-length, two-way zipper, is versatile, comfortable and perfect for layering. Easy to have in your pack for all kinds of hikes and outdoor life. Two zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and discreet thumbholes in the cuffs. Article number: F87142 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Better processes, Recycled polyester Features: Insulating, Lightweight MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 64 cm Weight: 240 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 175 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: No Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Black 86131
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Black 86131
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleese Jacket W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87142-196-M - Size: M
Light, packable fleece jacket for day trips and travelling. Light, packable and comfortable fleece jacket for day trips and warm-weather hikes – Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W is great as a mid or first layer. Made from recycled polyester that transports moisture away from the body and dries fast. This lightweight fleece has a full-length, two-way zipper, is versatile, comfortable and perfect for layering. Easy to have in your pack for all kinds of hikes and outdoor life. Two zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and discreet thumbholes in the cuffs. Article number: F87142 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Better processes, Recycled polyester Features: Insulating, Lightweight MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 64 cm Weight: 240 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 175 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: No Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleese Jacket W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87142-196-XL - Size: XL
Light, packable fleece jacket for day trips and travelling. Light, packable and comfortable fleece jacket for day trips and warm-weather hikes – Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W is great as a mid or first layer. Made from recycled polyester that transports moisture away from the body and dries fast. This lightweight fleece has a full-length, two-way zipper, is versatile, comfortable and perfect for layering. Easy to have in your pack for all kinds of hikes and outdoor life. Two zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and discreet thumbholes in the cuffs. Article number: F87142 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Better processes, Recycled polyester Features: Insulating, Lightweight MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 64 cm Weight: 240 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 175 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: No Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Fleese Jacket W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F87142-196-L - Size: L
Light, packable fleece jacket for day trips and travelling. Light, packable and comfortable fleece jacket for day trips and warm-weather hikes – Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket W is great as a mid or first layer. Made from recycled polyester that transports moisture away from the body and dries fast. This lightweight fleece has a full-length, two-way zipper, is versatile, comfortable and perfect for layering. Easy to have in your pack for all kinds of hikes and outdoor life. Two zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and discreet thumbholes in the cuffs. Article number: F87142 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Better processes, Recycled polyester Features: Insulating, Lightweight MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester (recycled) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 64 cm Weight: 240 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 175 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: No Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Black 86131
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F86131-321-333-M - Size: M
Light, comfortable jacket for summer hiking in warm conditions. Made from G-1000 Lite with back and side panels in stretch fabric for good ventilation and freedom of movement. You can also open ventilation zippers in the sides to release excess heat on intense treks. Adjustable hood and hand pockets that are accessible even when you have a backpack on. Article number: F86131 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Lightweight, Water resistant
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F86131-321-333-S - Size: S
Light, comfortable jacket for summer hiking in warm conditions. Made from G-1000 Lite with back and side panels in stretch fabric for good ventilation and freedom of movement. You can also open ventilation zippers in the sides to release excess heat on intense treks. Adjustable hood and hand pockets that are accessible even when you have a backpack on. Article number: F86131 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Lightweight, Water resistant
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F86131-321-333-L - Size: L
Light, comfortable jacket for summer hiking in warm conditions. Made from G-1000 Lite with back and side panels in stretch fabric for good ventilation and freedom of movement. You can also open ventilation zippers in the sides to release excess heat on intense treks. Adjustable hood and hand pockets that are accessible even when you have a backpack on. Article number: F86131 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Lightweight, Water resistant
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F86131-321-333-XS - Size: XS
Light, comfortable jacket for summer hiking in warm conditions. Made from G-1000 Lite with back and side panels in stretch fabric for good ventilation and freedom of movement. You can also open ventilation zippers in the sides to release excess heat on intense treks. Adjustable hood and hand pockets that are accessible even when you have a backpack on. Article number: F86131 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Lightweight, Water resistant
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F86131-321-333-XL - Size: XL
Light, comfortable jacket for summer hiking in warm conditions. Made from G-1000 Lite with back and side panels in stretch fabric for good ventilation and freedom of movement. You can also open ventilation zippers in the sides to release excess heat on intense treks. Adjustable hood and hand pockets that are accessible even when you have a backpack on. Article number: F86131 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Lightweight, Water resistant
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£124.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£124.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£123.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
£123.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£112.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat W
£122.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£128.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel