Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2

• Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Drawstring
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Didriksons Womens Marta-Lisa 2 Parka 10 Deep Green B0CGM9GCCF
Waterproof Heat-insulating Breathable Adjustable hood Adjustable waistband
prodImage
£112.78
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Marta-Lisa 2 Parka 504823-H04-40
Didriksons Womens Marta-Lisa 2 Parka, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Drawstring
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Pike Lake III Long Puffer Jacket Women
£112.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Seven Lakes Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket women
£111.39
Compare Prices
26 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mountain Hardwear Stretch Ozonic Jacket Women
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Khujo Tanare
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.78
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel