Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Sand Drift, XS/S B0C74SWWQW
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£114.91
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Sand Drift B0C74TV9KD
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£173.22
Shipping: Free
Schöffel In The Rotterdam Parka Women's Parka - Toreador, 40 B0894TM3LW
Waterproof Thanks to taped seams Warming teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs with cuffs Two zipped chest pockets Infinitely adjustable waistband
prodImage
£177.37
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Sand Drift B0C74TFXH1
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£208.78
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Sand Drift B0C74S1VWC
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£212.16
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Burlwood B0C74THXK1
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£213.73
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Burlwood, XS/S B0C74RZVL1
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£214.26
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Burlwood B0C74W3MRT
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£215.78
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Sand Drift B0C74TTYSH
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£216.32
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ins. Rotterdam L Parka B09XR4PRY5
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£217.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam L Women's Ins. Parka Windproof and Waterproof Women's Parka with Adjustable Waist Winter Coat with 4-Way Stretch and Teddy Lining, womens, Jacket, 12805, black, 36 (EU) B08XNGJ4L5
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£223.05
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ins. Rotterdam L Parka B09XR64Y34
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£223.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam L Women's Ins. Parka Windproof and Waterproof Women's Parka with Adjustable Waist Winter Coat with 4-Way Stretch and Teddy Lining, womens, Jacket, 12805, black, 42 B08XNDVCSH
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£224.47
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Rotterdam Women's Ins. Parka L, Burlwood B0C74TB75P
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Warm teddy lining in the hood Adjustable cuffs Two chest pockets with zips Fully adjustable waist drawstring
prodImage
£240.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£33.40
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£61.42
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 13 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£66.70
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£142.57
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Khujo Tanare
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket W
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
£101.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£114.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Pike Lake III Long Puffer Jacket Women
£113.89
Compare Prices
24 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£115.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£111.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£116.67
Compare Prices
84 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
prodImage
£114.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel