Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style

Manufacturer: Schöffel
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
from £125.01to £135.952 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• 3-in-1 Hiking Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Waterproof 10,000 mm, Breathable 10,000 g/m²/24 h
• Hood: Adjustable, high-closing
• Pockets: Two zippered outer pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women's 3-in-1 Jacket Style Okere WMS, Blazer Navy, 36 (EU) B0CNNV34ZC
Multi-functionality: thanks to the 2-layer Venturi outer fabric and the warm inner jacket made of fleece, the thermal jacket is ideal for any weather. Pleasant body climate: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and a breathability of 10,000 MVTR, the all-weather jacket keeps you dry and comfortable. Flexible heat output: thanks to the removable inner jacket made of fleece, this model is perfect as a transitional jacket. Optimal fit: both the hood and the hem and cuffs of the hiking jacket can be individually adjusted. Box contents and details: Schöffel 3-in-1 jacket style Okere WMS, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13599, model in photo wears size 38
prodImage
£125.01
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Okere WMS Women's 3-in-1 Jacket, Waterproof, Breathable Outdoor Jacket with Removable Fleece Jacket, Warm 3-in-1 Jacket with Adjustable Hood B0CNNTJLG4
Multi-functionality: thanks to the 2-layer Venturi outer fabric and the warm inner jacket made of fleece, the thermal jacket is ideal for any weather. Pleasant body climate: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and a breathability of 10,000 MVTR, the all-weather jacket keeps you dry and comfortable. Flexible heat output: thanks to the removable inner jacket made of fleece, this model is perfect as a transitional jacket. Optimal fit: both the hood and the hem and cuffs of the hiking jacket can be individually adjusted. Box contents and details: Schöffel 3-in-1 jacket style Okere WMS, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13599, model in photo wears size 38
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Hiking Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Waterproof 10,000 mm, Breathable 10,000 g/m²/24 h
Hood: Adjustable, high-closing
Pockets: Two zippered outer pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Caracas2
£58.82
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Toblach2
£25.19
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 15 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£57.21
Schöffel RangunCompare 15 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.74
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 17 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 8 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£53.36
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 16 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£136.56
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£177.37
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£125.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Alto Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£127.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£123.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat W
£123.86
Compare Prices
23 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£122.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£107.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£127.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
prodImage
£125.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel