Didriksons Harriet Parka

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Harriet Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048483
The women's parka Didriksons Harriet is an ideal choice for those looking for style and functionality. Designed by the renowned brand Didriksons, this parka embodies the spirit of modern lifestyle, combining comfort, warmth, and elegant design.Targeted at an adult audience, this parka easily fits into any wardrobe, offering appreciated versatility for everyday activities or outdoor outings. Whether it's a stroll in the city or a walk in nature, the Harriet parka will accompany you brilliantly.Here are some features that make this parka a must-have: Quality materials: Made with durable materials, the Harriet parka is designed to withstand the rigours of your daily life. Functional design: The modern cut and careful details make it a practical garment while adding a touch of sophistication to your outfit. Optimal comfort: Thanks to its effective insulation, it keeps you warm even on the chilliest days, while allowing you to move freely. Versatility: Ideal for urban use or outdoor a...
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048484
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-J13-044
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-J13-036
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Harriet Waterproof Jacket 505825-J13-38
Didriksons Womens Harriet Waterproof Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048490
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048479
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048488
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048502
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048491
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048486
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048493
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048498
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048495
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048469
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048482
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048492
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048501
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048470
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048489
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048500
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048473
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048468
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048474
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048480
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048475
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048487
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048477
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048471
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048478
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Harriet Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
£148.86
Compare Prices
64 offers
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Thermal Wind Jacket W
£150.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket W
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Didriksons Harriet Parka
prodImage
£147.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£147.92
Shipping: £16.99
Run Charlie
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Run Charlie
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel