Didriksons Harriet Parka

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Harriet Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048497
The women's parka Didriksons Harriet is an ideal choice for those looking for style and functionality. Designed by the renowned brand Didriksons, this parka embodies the spirit of modern lifestyle, combining comfort, warmth, and elegant design.Targeted at an adult audience, this parka easily fits into any wardrobe, offering appreciated versatility for everyday activities or outdoor outings. Whether it's a stroll in the city or a walk in nature, the Harriet parka will accompany you brilliantly.Here are some features that make this parka a must-have: Quality materials: Made with durable materials, the Harriet parka is designed to withstand the rigours of your daily life. Functional design: The modern cut and careful details make it a practical garment while adding a touch of sophistication to your outfit. Optimal comfort: Thanks to its effective insulation, it keeps you warm even on the chilliest days, while allowing you to move freely. Versatility: Ideal for urban use or outdoor a...
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048481
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG14156176
Harriet Parka is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric, featuring a functional and adjustable hood with a protective peak. The regular-fit parka has a high collar, placket with button and zipper, adjustable waist drawstring and three pockets. Sleeve ends have velcro adjustment and inside elastic cuffs. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Features reflective details. Made from polyester shell and lining with padding of 100% recycled polyester.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 140 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Harriet Women's ParkaSustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG14156174
Harriet Parka is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric, featuring a functional and adjustable hood with a protective peak. The regular-fit parka has a high collar, placket with button and zipper, adjustable waist drawstring and three pockets. Sleeve ends have velcro adjustment and inside elastic cuffs. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Features reflective details. Made from polyester shell and lining with padding of 100% recycled polyester.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 140 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Harriet Women's ParkaSustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG14156180
Harriet Parka is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric, featuring a functional and adjustable hood with a protective peak. The regular-fit parka has a high collar, placket with button and zipper, adjustable waist drawstring and three pockets. Sleeve ends have velcro adjustment and inside elastic cuffs. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Features reflective details. Made from polyester shell and lining with padding of 100% recycled polyester.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 140 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Harriet Women's ParkaSustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG14156179
Harriet Parka is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric, featuring a functional and adjustable hood with a protective peak. The regular-fit parka has a high collar, placket with button and zipper, adjustable waist drawstring and three pockets. Sleeve ends have velcro adjustment and inside elastic cuffs. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Features reflective details. Made from polyester shell and lining with padding of 100% recycled polyester.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 140 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Harriet Women's ParkaSustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG14156177
Harriet Parka is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric, featuring a functional and adjustable hood with a protective peak. The regular-fit parka has a high collar, placket with button and zipper, adjustable waist drawstring and three pockets. Sleeve ends have velcro adjustment and inside elastic cuffs. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Features reflective details. Made from polyester shell and lining with padding of 100% recycled polyester.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 140 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Harriet Women's ParkaSustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG14156175
Harriet Parka is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric, featuring a functional and adjustable hood with a protective peak. The regular-fit parka has a high collar, placket with button and zipper, adjustable waist drawstring and three pockets. Sleeve ends have velcro adjustment and inside elastic cuffs. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Features reflective details. Made from polyester shell and lining with padding of 100% recycled polyester.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 140 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Harriet Women's ParkaSustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG14156178
Harriet Parka is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric, featuring a functional and adjustable hood with a protective peak. The regular-fit parka has a high collar, placket with button and zipper, adjustable waist drawstring and three pockets. Sleeve ends have velcro adjustment and inside elastic cuffs. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Features reflective details. Made from polyester shell and lining with padding of 100% recycled polyester.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 140 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Harriet Women's ParkaSustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG14156181
Harriet Parka is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric, featuring a functional and adjustable hood with a protective peak. The regular-fit parka has a high collar, placket with button and zipper, adjustable waist drawstring and three pockets. Sleeve ends have velcro adjustment and inside elastic cuffs. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Features reflective details. Made from polyester shell and lining with padding of 100% recycled polyester.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 140 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Harriet Women's ParkaSustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048499
prodImage
£150.45
£167.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048496
prodImage
£150.45
£167.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Harriet MAG10048472
prodImage
£150.45
£167.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-J13-040
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-999-042
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-J13-038
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-J13-046
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-F07-042
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-F07-038
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Harriet Parka 505825-999-036
Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 140 g/m² High collar Front placket with button and zipper closing Fixed hood with adjustable with drawstring Extra protective peak on hood Chest pocket with zipper Front pocket with button Reflective logo print
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Harriet Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£112.78
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 2 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.97
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Fara Parka
£179.95
Didriksons Fara ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
£131.71
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2Compare 73 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Women
£147.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£148.72
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
£148.86
Compare Prices
63 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Didriksons Harriet Parka
prodImage
£147.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£147.92
Shipping: £16.99
Run Charlie
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Run Charlie
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel