Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Rab
• Down jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide, 700-fill RDS recycled down
• Features: Water-repellent, windproof, breathable
• Hood: Adjustable, down-filled
• Pockets: Three harness-compatible zippered pockets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket for Hiking, Climbing, & Skiing - Orion Blue - X-Small QDB-13-ORB-08
Packable Protection for Mountain Pursuits | With a high warmth-to-weight ratio and impressive packability, this down jacket is a go-to for adventures at altitude. Eco-Friendly Materials | Made with recycled fabrics and insulated with ethically sourced recycled down. 700-Fill RDS Recycled Hydrophobic Down | Lofty, ethically sourced down with a water-repellent treatment traps body heat and dries quickly. Pertex Quantum Ripstop | Highly durable water- and wind-resistant outer material protects you from light flurries and chilly gusts. Zoned Baffling | Combination of micro and nano baffles increase warmth where it matters without adding bulk.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket for Hiking, Climbing, & Skiing - Meltwater - X-Small QDB-13-MEL-08
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
(Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - 8 UK) Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
The Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket is for the town. For the trail. For the rockface. With its active fit, recycled down and fabrics, and...
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - 10 UK) Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - X-Small QDB-13-BL-08
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£184.45
Shipping: Free
(Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - 14 UK) Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - 12 UK) Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - 16 UK) Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - 18 UK) Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black (Graphene) - Medium QDB-13-BLK-12
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Medium
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£187.64
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Large
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£187.64
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - X-Large
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£187.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Small
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£187.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - X-Small QDB-13-TMB-08
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£188.72
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Small QDB-13-TMB-10
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Large QDB-13-TMB-14
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Medium QDB-13-TMB-12
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - X-Large QDB-13-TMB-16
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Mulberry - Small QDB-13-MUL-10
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Army - Small QDB-13-ARM-10
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Army - Medium QDB-13-ARM-12
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Mulberry - Medium QDB-13-MUL-12
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - XX-Large
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Orion Blue/Citadel - Small 112425.257.R.F6924.US.RAB.B0B1LFQK9X
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£207.00
£227.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black (Graphene) - X-Large QDB-13-BLK-16
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black (Graphene) - Large QDB-13-BLK-14
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black (Graphene) - Small QDB-13-BLK-10
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black (Graphene) - X-Small QDB-13-BLK-08
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 413g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket for Hiking, Climbing, & Skiing - Meltwater - Medium 043026.206.R.E69F3.US.RAB.B09N7R6S2N
prodImage
£214.00
£234.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Down jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyamide, 700-fill RDS recycled down
Features: Water-repellent, windproof, breathable
Hood: Adjustable, down-filled
Pockets: Three harness-compatible zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£199.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£171.56
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ragwear Rebelka
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£172.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Zaneck Parka Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£166.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel