Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women

Manufacturer: Rab
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
from £126.00to £150.0024 offersManufacturer: Rab
• Jacket
• Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - Medium child-372025
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£126.00
£129.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Small child-372022
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£126.00
£129.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - Large QIP-32-BLK-14
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - Small QIP-32-TMB-10
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Small QIP-32-TMB-08
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - X-Large QIP-32-BLK-16
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tuscan Red - Small QIP-32-TRD-10
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tuscan Red - Large QIP-32-TRD-14
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tuscan Red - X-Large QIP-32-TRD-16
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tuscan Red - Medium QIP-32-TRD-12
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Graphene - Medium QIP-32-GRH-12
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - X-Small QIP-32-BLK-08
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Graphene - X-Large QIP-32-GRH-16
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Graphene - Large QIP-32-GRH-14
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Graphene - Small QIP-32-GRH-10
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Plum/Mulberry - Large QIP-32-PMU-14
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Plum/Mulberry - X-Large QIP-32-PMU-16
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Plum/Mulberry - Medium QIP-32-PMU-12
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - Medium QIP-32-BLK-12
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Large QIP-32-TMB-16
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Plum/Mulberry - X-Small QIP-32-PMU-08
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Plum/Mulberry - Small QIP-32-PMU-10
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - Small QIP-32-BLK-10
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - Large QIP-32-TMB-14
Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Lyocell (Tencel), Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£125.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£104.08
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£125.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Alto Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£127.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£127.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ragwear Rebelka
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£123.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel