Didriksons Erika Parka

• Winter parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£164.21
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£176.81
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422477
WARNING: This item may run small. If you're between sizes, choose the larger one.The parka Erika keeps you warm and stylish during the cooler days of autumn and winter. It features a fitted design that accentuates the waist and creates a flattering silhouette. The fixed hood is easy to adjust for optimal protection against cold winds, and the zip that goes up to the chin is equipped with a soft guard to prevent chafing. The parka also has adjustable cuffs to keep the cold out. Additionally, it is waterproof and windproof, and several practical pockets provide enough storage space for your belongings. Erika is a warm and reliable companion that combines classic design with functional features, quickly becoming a staple of your winter wardrobe. • Water column: 10,000 mm • Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h • Insulation: 180 g/m² Designed in Sweden, produced in China.
prodImage
£164.21
£181.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Erika MAG8422477
prodImage
£176.81
£193.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

40 Reviews

Latest
Met all expectations
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/11/2022
|
This is a great winter coat.
Met all expectations
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/11/2022
|
Love the coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/09/2022
|
Loved the coat, just a shame it was a bit tight for me, wouldn’t be able to wear jumpers or anything thick, so regrettably had to send it back.
Love the coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/09/2022
|
Casual and chic, warm and practical
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/04/2022
|
Love this coat, it's cozy and truly water and windproof. I decided to get the black one, so I can wear it with everything. Size 40 feels roomy and leaves space for several layers when it gets really cold.
With reviews from

Didriksons Erika Parka Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
30
4
6
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
£164.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Lenado Jacket Women
£164.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia R1 Hoody Women
£154.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£165.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
81 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£162.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka
prodImage
£164.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£176.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel