Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Recycled upper material with TEXASHIELD PRO technology
• Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Hood: Large, adjustable hood with 2 drawstrings
• Closure type: 2-way zipper, concealed zipper with snap buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Nordlicht Coat W Down Coat B0CPJN5K65
Long parka with down filling Regular fit, inner cuffs Fleece lining 2-way zip 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket
prodImage
£164.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Nordlicht Coat W Down Coat B0CPJNQ6H4
Long parka with down filling Regular fit, inner cuffs Fleece lining 2-way zip 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket
prodImage
£197.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: Recycled upper material with TEXASHIELD PRO technology
Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
Hood: Large, adjustable hood with 2 drawstrings
Closure type: 2-way zipper, concealed zipper with snap buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£164.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£165.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
£128.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
£165.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Lenado Jacket Women
£164.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
82 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
prodImage
£164.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel