Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
from £184.58to £214.196 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Manukau Parka II Winter Parka B0928QR9FZ
Timelessly beautiful leisure parka for cold, unstable days. Warm lined women's jacket for everyday use, waterproof and windproof, 2-layer material Very warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, lined with faux fur 2 front pockets with press studs 2 hand warmer pockets 1 inside pocket
prodImage
£184.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Manukau Parka II Jacket B0928QS292
Timelessly beautiful leisure parka for cold, unstable days: waterproof, windproof and breathable Warming - This modern, eco-friendly women's parka gives everything you need to heat up neatly Waterproof and breathable: so that you do not get wet in winter rain showers, the women's Manukau Parka II is equipped with a waterproof and windproof membrane, which is breathable at the same time Fair manufacturing: the materials used are bluesign certified and comply with the highest environmental protection, consumer and occupational safety guidelines Green Shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£191.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Manukau Parka II Winter Parka B0928Q7P9Z
Timelessly beautiful leisure parka for cold, unstable days: waterproof, windproof and breathable Warming - This modern, eco-friendly women's parka gives everything you need to heat up neatly Waterproof and breathable: so that you do not get wet in winter rain showers, the women's Manukau Parka II is equipped with a waterproof and windproof membrane, which is breathable at the same time Fair manufacturing: the materials used are bluesign certified and comply with the highest environmental protection, consumer and occupational safety guidelines Green Shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Manukau Parka II Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42063, Dark Sea, 42 B0928RP4XC
Timelessly beautiful leisure parka for cold, unstable days. Warm lined women's jacket for everyday use, waterproof and windproof, 2-layer material Very warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, lined with faux fur 2 front pockets with press studs 2 hand warmer pockets 1 inside pocket
prodImage
£200.94
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Manukau Parka II Winter Parka B0928R7Q28
Timelessly beautiful leisure parka for cold, unstable days: waterproof, windproof and breathable Warming - This modern, eco-friendly women's parka gives everything you need to heat up neatly Waterproof and breathable: so that you do not get wet in winter rain showers, the women's Manukau Parka II is equipped with a waterproof and windproof membrane, which is breathable at the same time Fair manufacturing: the materials used are bluesign certified and comply with the highest environmental protection, consumer and occupational safety guidelines Green Shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£201.54
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Manukau Parka II Winter Parka B085YHPLHF
Timelessly beautiful leisure parka for cold, unstable days: waterproof, windproof and breathable Warmth-giving: This modern, environmentally friendly ladies' parka gives everything to heat up properly Waterproof and breathable: To prevent getting wet in the winter rain, the Women's Manukau Parka II is equipped with a waterproof and windproof membrane that is also breathable Fair production: The materials used are bluesign certified and comply with the highest environmental, consumer and occupational safety standards Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£214.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.42
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£185.20
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Iceland Anorak W
£182.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£206.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£188.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Arctic Parka
£189.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
£139.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£190.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
£215.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W
£191.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
prodImage
£184.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel