Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
from £167.72to £244.993 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Winter coat
• Material: Down, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Crystal Palace Jacket B08SHZLY5Y
STORMLOCK soft touch: very light, supple, windproof and water-repellent fabric. Logo lining taffeta: down-proof microfibre lining with logo print. The coat is filled with 90/10 duck down (700 cuin fill power, RDS certified), has a fixed hood with adjustable field of view and volume, 2 hip pockets and a downward inner pocket.
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Crystal Palace Jacket B094NTM6SH
Down coat. Very warm. Windproof and water-repellent. With hood. PFC-free (per- and poly-fluorinated chemicals).
prodImage
£201.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Crystal Palace Jacket
High-quality material Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you extra comfort High-quality material
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£43.11
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£65.99
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid WCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£72.17
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£164.04
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.36
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£32.63
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£169.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maloja RehM
£163.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Jacket W
£159.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£159.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel