Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody

• Jacket
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093216
The Micro Puff® Hoody combines an ultra-lightweight Pertex® Quantum outer fabric with PlumaFill insulation, resulting in the best warmth-to-weight ratio of any jacket we've ever created and the highest compressibility of all our synthetic jackets. It's your essential insulation piece for cold mixed (and possibly unpleasant) conditions. The outer fabric is made with 100% post-consumer recycled NetPlus® nylon ripstop from recycled fishing nets, and the insulation is made from 100% recycled polyester. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093218
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093218
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093217
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093215
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093217
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093219
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093216
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093215
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro MAG10093219
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon Ripstop

Price History

1M
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.61
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.64
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 20 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 18 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Patagonia W's Storm JacketCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's Wavefarer Board
£60.18
Patagonia W's Wavefarer BoardCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Patagonia W's Nano-Air JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Annecy 3in1 Coat III
£259.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£253.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Astral GTX Jacket Women
£262.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Jacket Women
£263.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV
£245.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£214.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
Mammut Glacier Glow IN Hooded Jacket Women
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£240.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel