Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Women

• Rain jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, 3-layer hardshell, DWR-coated
• Hood: Adjustable with brim
• Pockets: Waterproof zippers, chest and hand warmer pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682671
Whether you're searching for rocks and alpine views or fishing for rainbow trout, this low-profile waterproof jacket will keep you dry and shielded from rain, whether you're at the trailhead or in less-frequented spots, and vice versa. This 3-layer shell meets our H2No® performance standard for outstanding waterproof/breathable protection, and the fabric, membrane, and durable water repellent (DWR) treatment are made without intentionally added PFAS. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Notepad FeaturesThe 3-layer shell meeting H2No® waterproof/breathable performance standard offers the best levels of comfort and performance, along with long-lasting waterproof durability, and the fabric, membrane, and DWR treatment are made without intentionally added PFASEssential and streamlined features keep the focus on the basics and make it easy to packLow-profile hood with a laminated visor and single-pull adjustment provides good visibility in bad weather, fits various head coverings, e......
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682672
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682672
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682670
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682673
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682669
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682670
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682673
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682671
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia Boulder Fork MAG9682669
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: 100% polyester, 3-layer hardshell, DWR-coated
Hood: Adjustable with brim
Pockets: Waterproof zippers, chest and hand warmer pockets

Price History

1M
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.61
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.64
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 20 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 18 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Patagonia W's Storm JacketCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's Wavefarer Board
£60.18
Patagonia W's Wavefarer BoardCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Patagonia W's Nano-Air JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£230.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£214.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
£235.91
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ortovox Piz Palü Jacket Women
£236.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft Jacket W
£212.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outdoor Research Aspire Jacket
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£240.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
£220.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Women
prodImage
£232.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£232.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£232.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£232.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel