La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft Jacket W
from £212.787 offers
- Jacket
- Material: Polyamide, Polyester
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's down jacket La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft MAG7876110
Warm, quilted ski touring garment. TECH INFO- Weight:400- Fit:Regular cut- Fabric:Main fabric: (WSL11) Pertex® Quantum 100% recycled polyester- Best use: LIGHT TOURING- Autres fabrics:Main lining: (TFA04) 100% recycled polyesterInner lining: (MSL02) 100% recycled polyesterFront and back padding : 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (100 g) Arm padding: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (60 g) Side panels, underarms and hood: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (40 g)

£212.78
£229.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft MAG7876099
Warm, quilted ski touring garment. TECH INFO- Weight:400- Fit:Regular cut- Fabric:Main fabric: (WSL11) Pertex® Quantum 100% recycled polyester- Best use: LIGHT TOURING- Autres fabrics:Main lining: (TFA04) 100% recycled polyesterInner lining: (MSL02) 100% recycled polyesterFront and back padding : 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (100 g) Arm padding: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (60 g) Side panels, underarms and hood: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (40 g)

£212.78
£229.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft MAG7876109
Warm, quilted ski touring garment. TECH INFO- Weight:400- Fit:Regular cut- Fabric:Main fabric: (WSL11) Pertex® Quantum 100% recycled polyester- Best use: LIGHT TOURING- Autres fabrics:Main lining: (TFA04) 100% recycled polyesterInner lining: (MSL02) 100% recycled polyesterFront and back padding : 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (100 g) Arm padding: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (60 g) Side panels, underarms and hood: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (40 g)

£212.78
£229.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft MAG7876112
Warm, quilted ski touring garment. TECH INFO- Weight:400- Fit:Regular cut- Fabric:Main fabric: (WSL11) Pertex® Quantum 100% recycled polyester- Best use: LIGHT TOURING- Autres fabrics:Main lining: (TFA04) 100% recycled polyesterInner lining: (MSL02) 100% recycled polyesterFront and back padding : 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (100 g) Arm padding: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (60 g) Side panels, underarms and hood: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (40 g)

£212.78
£229.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft MAG7876111
Warm, quilted ski touring garment. TECH INFO- Weight:400- Fit:Regular cut- Fabric:Main fabric: (WSL11) Pertex® Quantum 100% recycled polyester- Best use: LIGHT TOURING- Autres fabrics:Main lining: (TFA04) 100% recycled polyesterInner lining: (MSL02) 100% recycled polyesterFront and back padding : 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (100 g) Arm padding: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (60 g) Side panels, underarms and hood: 100% recycled polyester PrimaLoft® Silver insulation (40 g)

£212.78
£229.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft MAG9447161
The women's ski jacket La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft is the perfect choice for passionate skiers looking for both style and performance on the slopes. Designed by the renowned brand La Sportiva, this jacket combines quality, technology, and comfort to offer you an unforgettable skiing experience.Whether you're a beginner or an experienced skier, the Mythic Primaloft jacket will meet all your expectations. Its feminine and elegant cut will flatter your figure while providing total freedom of movement to confidently tackle the slopes. Its sleek and modern design also allows you to wear it off the slopes for a sporty and trendy look.The Mythic Primaloft jacket is specifically designed for alpine skiing, providing perfect insulation to keep you warm even in the most extreme conditions. Thanks to its Primaloft padding, a lightweight and breathable material, you will be protected from the cold while enjoying excellent temperature regulation. Additionally, its Gore-Tex outer fabric will prot.....

£212.78
£229.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft MAG9447162

£212.78
£229.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof |
| Yes |
| Polyamide, Polyester |
Popular Products