Fjällräven Stina Padded Jacket W

Price History
• Quilted hip-length jacket
• Material: G-1000, G-1000 Lite, recycled polyester, organic cotton
• Insulation: PrimaLoft Black RISE with PURE technology
• Adjustable hood, hem, and cuffs
• Pockets: two zippered pockets, inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Stina Padded Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Stina Padded Jacket Port 14500170
Fjallraven Womens Stina Padded Jacket Port, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Stina Padded Jacket Dark Navy 14500170
Fjallraven Womens Stina Padded Jacket Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Women's Padded Jacket W, Black, M, black, M B0DNWR35FF
Regular fit Breathable Freedom Lightweight
prodImage
£255.94
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Stina Padded Jacket Womens in Port F14500170-357
Fjallraven Stina Padded Jacket Womens in Port, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quilted hip-length jacket
Material: G-1000, G-1000 Lite, recycled polyester, organic cotton
Insulation: PrimaLoft Black RISE with PURE technology
Adjustable hood, hem, and cuffs
Pockets: two zippered pockets, inner pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Stina Padded Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.61
Compare Prices
46 offers
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoor Research Aspire Jacket
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft Jacket W
£212.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£214.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
Mountain Equipment Sigma Jacket
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Triple C Parka Women
£204.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£215.02
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Broad Peak Light IN Hooded Jacket Women
£215.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Stina Padded Jacket W
theexplorestore
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£255.94
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel