Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L

Price History
• Hiking jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide (outer), 100% polyester (inner)
• Water column: 28000 mm
• Breathability: 10000 g/m2/24h
• Features: adjustable hood, ventilation zipper, zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Gaschurn Women's 2L Jacket L B0C74T32X8
Removable, two-way adjustable hood Ventilation thanks to underarm ventilation One zipped chest pocket Two outer zip pockets Individually adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gaschurn Women's 2L Jacket L B0C74VPVT8
Removable, two-way adjustable hood Ventilation thanks to underarm ventilation One zipped chest pocket Two outer zip pockets Individually adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 2L Jacket Gashurn L, bering sea B0C74TT69C
Removable, two-way adjustable hood Ventilation thanks to underarm ventilation One chest pocket with zip Two outer pockets with zips Individually adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£219.46
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gaschurn Women's 2L Jacket L B0C74W9HZR
Removable, two-way adjustable hood Ventilation thanks to underarm ventilation One zipped chest pocket Two outer zip pockets Individually adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£226.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking jacket
Material: 100% polyamide (outer), 100% polyester (inner)
Water column: 28000 mm
Breathability: 10000 g/m2/24h
Features: adjustable hood, ventilation zipper, zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Una Jacket
£217.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£218.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£180.02
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
£220.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£215.02
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£214.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft Jacket W
£212.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£165.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel