Marmot Chelsea

Manufacturer: Marmot
Marmot Chelsea
from £130.14to £424.5320 offersManufacturer: Marmot
• Coat
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Chelsea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Women's Chelsea Short Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0C9V3Z3NM
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for the cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro technology will keep you dry Warm down parka with compressible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super-soft microfleece lining for the torso; it will keep you warm even in subfreezing temps Insulated thermal jacket with detachable hood and a contemporary fit with few seams, 100% seam-sealed for protection against snow and rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rainproof down jacket for hiking in winter or wandering around the Christmas market, keeps you warm and dry without compromising on style; fleece-lined inside and hand-warmer pockets Short winter coat for women with zipped, warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece cuffs, inside pocket and detachable hood; length 69 cm; weight 979 g; regular fit
prodImage
£130.14
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B09HFBWGZ7
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket 42.42Amz
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B09HG3WZQF
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B09HFNFF2B
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B09HG68DTX
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket 42.42Amz
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0BG95JJR2
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry
prodImage
£276.98
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0B6DDLBJ7
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£278.87
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0B6DBN8YK
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0B6DDN16G
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0B6DCBCVS
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0B6F1613N
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0B6D9QMN7
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 % seam taped for protection against snow & rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Wm's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket 120425.308.R.S6931.IT.MARMO.B0BG957292
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry
prodImage
£353.00
£373.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Marmot Women Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket 022126.380.R.T99A0.US.MARMO.B0BG931XLW
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry
prodImage
£355.39
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B0BG8ZTBLN
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry
prodImage
£361.00
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Wm's Chelsea Coat, Waterproof, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Warm and Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Nori, L B09HFRDDS5
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter coat for cold and snow; 10k/10k Marmot NanoPro rainproof coating technology keeps you dry Warm down parka with compactible, lightweight 700 FP recycled duck down filling and super soft microfleece lining in the torso; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing Insulated thermo jacket with detachable hood and a modernised fit with fewer seams, 100 percent seam taped for protection against snow and rain, whether hiking in the snow or in the city Rain-proof down jacket for hikes in the wintry nature or strolls through the x-mas market, keeps you warm and dry without giving up on style; fleece-lined inner and handwarmer pockets Long parka for women with zipper-secured warming fleece pockets, adjustable fleece sleeve cuffs, inner pocket and detachable hood; length 97 cm; weight 1131 g; regular fit
prodImage
£404.70
£465.12
Shipping: £60.42
with shipping: £60.42
MARMOT Women's Chelsea Coat 2.0, Acai Berry-Latest Collection, M B0DG3PP2YQ
Built: durable everyday design built for outdoor use and travel. Ready: practical details help keep your setup organized on the go. Versatile: easy to pack, easy to store, and simple to use. Made: versatile piece that fits into a wide range of activities. Reliable: Acai Berry finish keeps the look clean and consistent.
prodImage
£424.53
£473.62
Shipping: £49.09
with shipping: £49.09
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Chelsea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£39.16
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant WomenCompare 26 Prices
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie MenCompare 16 Prices
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£102.37
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component JacketCompare 17 Prices
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£72.30
Marmot Montreaux Coat WomenCompare 25 Prices
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£83.05
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Marmot Montreal
£72.83
Marmot MontrealCompare 24 Prices
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Marmot PreCip Jacket WomanCompare 18 Prices
Marmot Featherless Hoodie Women
£99.99
Marmot Featherless Hoodie WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Essential Jacket Women
£189.11
Marmot Essential Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Flair Jacket Women
£54.99
Marmot Flair Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£130.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£130.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Compare Prices
36 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£129.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£151.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Compare Prices
71 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£133.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Chelsea
prodImage
£130.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
SJM Group (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel