Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W

Price History
• 3-in-1 coat
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details
Colour:
Size: XS

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Salier Coat B0C6Y8XYS6
Insulated jacket with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Waterproof and windproof, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£183.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Salier Coat B0C6YB6D3Q
Insulated jacket with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Waterproof and windproof, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£252.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Down, Springs
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 16 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£183.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£181.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
£180.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£180.47
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£180.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
£164.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£180.02
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Manukau III Parka Women
£191.31
Compare Prices
45 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W
prodImage
£183.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel