Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Kenosha L Women's Down Coat, Wind and Water Resistant Down Coat with RDS Certified Feathers, Lightweight Winter Hiking Jacket with Thermal Collar and Hood B0C74TTLPH
Very light Warming collar for added comfort 2-way zip with underlay Side slits for greater freedom of Elasticated cuffs with arm cuffs
prodImage
£180.95
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Kenosha L Women's Down Coat, Wind and Water Resistant Down Coat with RDS Certified Feathers, Lightweight Winter Hiking Jacket with Thermal Collar and Hood B0C74RPYL4
Very light Warming collar for added comfort 2-way zip with underlay Side slits for greater freedom of Elasticated cuffs with arm cuffs
prodImage
£224.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Nylon
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Comfortable, a bit larger
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2024
|
Comfortable, a bit larger size than usual.
Comfortable, a bit larger
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2024
|
With reviews from

Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£180.47
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£180.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
£164.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£181.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£180.02
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W
£183.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£183.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Lenado Jacket Women
£164.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
prodImage
£180.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel