Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
from £294.26to £499.9538 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Material: Polyester
• Parka
• Material: Synthetic
• Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Hood: Adjustable, detachable faux fur trim
• Closure type: Two-way zipper with snap buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 87161-550 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Black Size XXS B0C35D5BMD
Comfortable and lightly padded parka that effectively protects against wind, rain and cold. Made from durable 100% recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable membrane. Adjustable protective hood with detachable faux fur trim and two-way front zip with protective flap and press studs.
prodImage
£294.26
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87161-662 Nuuk Lite Parka W/Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Forest Size S child-334228
Comfortable and lightly padded parka that effectively protects from wind, rain and cold. Made of durable 100% recycled polyamide with waterproof and breathable membrane. Adjustable protective hood with detachable faux fur trim and two-way front zip with protective flap and press studs.
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven 87161-555 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size M child-334226
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Dark Navy 87161
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87161-555 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size M child-334226
prodImage
£354.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 87161-550 Nuuk Lite Parka W/Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Black Size M child-334232
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Small Dark Navy child-334225
Comfortable, lightly padded parka that effectively keeps out wind, rain and cold temperatures. Made from durable, 100% recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable membrane. Adjustable protective hood with detachable faux fur edging and two-way front zipper with protective flap and press buttons. Warm zippered hand pockets, two large top-loading bellows pockets with flaps, hidden Napoleon pocket under front placket and an interior pocket. Jersey cuffs inside sleeves.
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Large Black child-334233
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Small Black child-334231
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Medium Dark Navy child-334226
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Small DEEP Forest child-334228
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Medium Black child-334232
prodImage
£335.23
£339.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Medium Dark Navy child-334226
prodImage
£354.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Small Black child-334231
prodImage
£357.09
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Large Black child-334233
prodImage
£361.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Large Dark Navy child-334227
prodImage
£385.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87161-347 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Bordeaux Red Size XXS B0C35KTYMC
prodImage
£387.75
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87161-299 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Oak Size XL B0DJBZH7D6
prodImage
£393.15
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87161-299 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Oak Size L B0DJBX3T7D
prodImage
£394.84
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Small Dark Navy child-334225
prodImage
£397.46
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87161-299 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Oak Size M B0DJBYWCSG
prodImage
£416.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Large DEEP Forest child-334230
prodImage
£420.19
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87161-550 Nuuk Lite Parka W/Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Black Size M child-334232
prodImage
£428.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Medium Black child-334232
prodImage
£428.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87161-555 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size XS B0C35D7S9P
prodImage
£433.73
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87161-662 Nuuk Lite Parka W/Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Forest Size S child-334228
prodImage
£434.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nuuk Lite Parka Small DEEP Forest child-334228
prodImage
£434.02
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka M B0C35D8Y9H
Made from durable, 100 Percent recycled polyamide with waterproof and breathable membrane No toxic chemicals and only natural pesticides Lightweight nad durable
prodImage
£435.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87161-550 Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Black Size XL B0C35P8869
prodImage
£459.13
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87161-347 Nuuk Lite Parka W/Nuuk Lite Parka W Jacket Women's Bordeaux Red Size S B0C358S91T
prodImage
£463.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Parka
Material: Synthetic
Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
Hood: Adjustable, detachable faux fur trim
Closure type: Two-way zipper with snap buttons
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.02
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Snow Flake Parka
£282.89
Compare Prices
43 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£221.87
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wildwood Parka W
£281.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
£266.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£232.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket W
£266.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Jacket Women
£323.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Padded Jacket W
£325.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£327.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
prodImage
£294.26
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£335.23
Shipping: £4.49
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£335.23
Shipping: £4.49
mykankenbag
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel