Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
- Parka
- Material: Fleece, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic
- Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Zipper pocket
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
42 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FJÄLLRÄVEN Nuuk Parka S B0B8CSHTFR
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable

£235.91
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket, Green, XXS UK B07MM5TRHZ
Women's parka Windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Color: Green Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.61 kilograms Package Dimensions: 11.43 L x 52.07 H x 37.592 W (centimeters)

£283.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nuuk Parka W Jacket child-262637
Durable recycled polyamide with waterproof and breathable Hydratic lining. Rain hood with wire and detachable faux fur trim. Two fleece-lined handwarmer pockets on the sides.

£346.50
£350.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86369-550-L - Size: L
Comfortable, warm parka that effectively keeps out wind, rain and cold temperatures. Durable recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable Hydratic liner. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Two fleece-lined hand warming pockets at sides. Chest pockets and large pockets with flaps. Two smaller inner pockets and two mesh storage pockets. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long, generous parka that reaches down over the rear and thighs. A perfect choice for changeable weather conditions; it protects against the wind and rain, and the synthetic padding will keep you warm in really cold temperatures. Fleece-lined storm hood with metal wire, protective brim and detachable faux fur edging. Eight pockets with plenty of room for essential items. Drawcord at the waist and two-way zipper with protective flap. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86369 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Membrane: Hydratic®: 100% polyurethane Fill weight: 250 g/m² Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Water column: 10000 mm Breathability: 10000 g/m²/24h Weight: 1732 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic fur Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 10 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Inside stretch pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash

£459.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86369-550-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable, warm parka that effectively keeps out wind, rain and cold temperatures. Durable recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable Hydratic liner. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Two fleece-lined hand warming pockets at sides. Chest pockets and large pockets with flaps. Two smaller inner pockets and two mesh storage pockets. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long, generous parka that reaches down over the rear and thighs. A perfect choice for changeable weather conditions; it protects against the wind and rain, and the synthetic padding will keep you warm in really cold temperatures. Fleece-lined storm hood with metal wire, protective brim and detachable faux fur edging. Eight pockets with plenty of room for essential items. Drawcord at the waist and two-way zipper with protective flap. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86369 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Membrane: Hydratic®: 100% polyurethane Fill weight: 250 g/m² Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Water column: 10000 mm Breathability: 10000 g/m²/24h Weight: 1732 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic fur Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 10 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Inside stretch pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash

£459.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka M B0B8CWDC6S
Two belt pockets and two hand pockets with fleece on the bottom, as well as a small sleeve pocket. Removable and adjustable storm hood with removable faux fur. Rain hood with wire and detachable faux fur trim. Two fleece-lined handwarmer pockets on the sides.

£528.56
£583.68
Shipping: £55.12
with shipping: £55.12
More offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket - Brown, XX-Small B088GCSP9L
Women's parka Windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur

£283.49
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89655-166 Nuuk Parka W Jacket Women's Acorn Size S B088GF9621
parka Windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur Fabric type: 100 percent Polyamide

£310.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket, Green, L UK B07MJLHTSJ
Comfortable Women'S Parka Synthetic Lining Fleece Lined Hood Removable Faux Fur Trim Two Fleece-Lined Side Pockets Two Chest Pockets Two Top-Access Pockets Waterproof

£335.66
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket - Green, Small B07MM5TBGJ
Women's parka Windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur Colour: Green Material: synthetic Fabric type: 100 Percent polyamide

£339.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket, Green, XL UK B07MFZ7KYX
Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur Windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur Model number: 89655

£360.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket - Brown, X-Large B088GFCK1X
Women's parka Windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur Color: Brown Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.86 kilograms Package Dimensions: 11.6 L x 64.59 H x 47.6 W (centimeters)

£364.72
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Women, Womens, 89655, Dusk, S B07DXBDP1H
Fixed hood with fluffy fleece lining and removable faux fur trim Waist is adjustable by cord Large Bellowed Pockets and hand pockets to warm near the bottom, two chest pockets with zip and sleeve pocket for your MP3 player

£365.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket, Green, XS UK B07MQF9RRM
Women's parka windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur

£368.35
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket, Brown, XS UK B088GCN91X
Women's parka Windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur Color: Brown Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.64 kilograms Package Dimensions: 10.0 L x 48.0 H x 39.2 W (centimeters)

£368.38
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Women's Down Jacket-Red 2014 anorak red Red Size:L B00LQGAD5Y
Inside there are two mesh pockets, a mobile phone pocket with earphone opening and a security pocket. Drawstring waist and hem and long two-way zip with protection bar. Velcro closure on the cuffs. Two chest pockets with zip and sleeve pocket for MP3 player.

£370.63
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket, Black, S UK B00J2QREBG
On the inside there are two mesh pockets, a mobile phone pocket with headphones and security pocket. Cord adjustment in the waist and bottom hem and long 2-way zip with flap. Velcro fastenings on sleeve ends. Two chest pockets with zip and sleeve pocket for your MP3 player Weight : 1480 g

£409.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Women, Womens, 89655, Dusk, M B07DX7XYG4
Fixed hood with fluffy fleece lining and removable faux fur trim Waist is adjustable by cord Large Bellowed Pockets and hand pockets to warm near the bottom, two chest pockets with zip and sleeve pocket for your MP3 player

£412.46
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86369-555 Nuuk Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size XXS B0B8CY9DP1
Durable recycled polyamide with waterproof and breathable Hydratic lining. Rain hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur trim. Two fleece-lined handwarmer pockets on the sides.

£414.09
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86369-662 Nuuk Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Forest Size XXL B0B8CX6S2C
Windproof and waterproof winter parka Fleece-lined handwarmer pockets Adjustable windproof hood with faux fur

£414.51
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86369-662 Nuuk Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Forest Size XXS B0B8CTRF19
Windproof and waterproof winter parka Fleece-lined handwarmer pockets Adjustable windproof hood with faux fur

£416.98
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket, Black, L UK B00J2QRFW4
Women's parka Windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur Sport type: Camping & Outdoor

£420.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nuuk Parka W Sport Jacket - Dark Garnet, XL B01FIAZL1Y
Women's parka windproof and rainproof Many practical pockets and a fleece-lined hood with detachable artificial fur

£421.91
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Nuuk Parka W / Pro Jacket, Dark Navy, M EU B0B8CXMXGK

£452.11
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86369-550-M - Size: M
Comfortable, warm parka that effectively keeps out wind, rain and cold temperatures. Durable recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable Hydratic liner. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Two fleece-lined hand warming pockets at sides. Chest pockets and large pockets with flaps. Two smaller inner pockets and two mesh storage pockets. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long, generous parka that reaches down over the rear and thighs. A perfect choice for changeable weather conditions; it protects against the wind and rain, and the synthetic padding will keep you warm in really cold temperatures. Fleece-lined storm hood with metal wire, protective brim and detachable faux fur edging. Eight pockets with plenty of room for essential items. Drawcord at the waist and two-way zipper with protective flap. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86369 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Membrane: Hydratic®: 100% polyurethane Fill weight: 250 g/m² Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Water column: 10000 mm Breathability: 10000 g/m²/24h Weight: 1732 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic fur Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 10 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Inside stretch pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash

£459.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F86369-232-L - Size: L
Comfortable, warm parka that effectively keeps out wind, rain and cold temperatures. Durable recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable Hydratic liner. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Two fleece-lined hand warming pockets at sides. Chest pockets and large pockets with flaps. Two smaller inner pockets and two mesh storage pockets. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long, generous parka that reaches down over the rear and thighs. A perfect choice for changeable weather conditions; it protects against the wind and rain, and the synthetic padding will keep you warm in really cold temperatures. Fleece-lined storm hood with metal wire, protective brim and detachable faux fur edging. Eight pockets with plenty of room for essential items. Drawcord at the waist and two-way zipper with protective flap. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86369 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Membrane: Hydratic®: 100% polyurethane Fill weight: 250 g/m² Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Water column: 10000 mm Breathability: 10000 g/m²/24h Weight: 1732 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic fur Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 10 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Inside stretch pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash

£459.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F86369-232-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable, warm parka that effectively keeps out wind, rain and cold temperatures. Durable recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable Hydratic liner. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Two fleece-lined hand warming pockets at sides. Chest pockets and large pockets with flaps. Two smaller inner pockets and two mesh storage pockets. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long, generous parka that reaches down over the rear and thighs. A perfect choice for changeable weather conditions; it protects against the wind and rain, and the synthetic padding will keep you warm in really cold temperatures. Fleece-lined storm hood with metal wire, protective brim and detachable faux fur edging. Eight pockets with plenty of room for essential items. Drawcord at the waist and two-way zipper with protective flap. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86369 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Membrane: Hydratic®: 100% polyurethane Fill weight: 250 g/m² Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Water column: 10000 mm Breathability: 10000 g/m²/24h Weight: 1732 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic fur Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 10 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Inside stretch pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash

£459.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F86369-232-M - Size: M
Comfortable, warm parka that effectively keeps out wind, rain and cold temperatures. Durable recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable Hydratic liner. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Two fleece-lined hand warming pockets at sides. Chest pockets and large pockets with flaps. Two smaller inner pockets and two mesh storage pockets. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long, generous parka that reaches down over the rear and thighs. A perfect choice for changeable weather conditions; it protects against the wind and rain, and the synthetic padding will keep you warm in really cold temperatures. Fleece-lined storm hood with metal wire, protective brim and detachable faux fur edging. Eight pockets with plenty of room for essential items. Drawcord at the waist and two-way zipper with protective flap. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86369 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Membrane: Hydratic®: 100% polyurethane Fill weight: 250 g/m² Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Water column: 10000 mm Breathability: 10000 g/m²/24h Weight: 1732 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic fur Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 10 Pockets: Chest pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Inside stretch pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash

£459.80
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86369-550 Nuuk Parka W Jacket Women's Black Size XXL B0B8CVJ7HT

£468.33
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Nuuk Parka S B0B8CVH1W4
Windproof and waterproof winter parka Fleece-lined handwarmer pockets Adjustable windproof hood with faux fur

£470.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Press stud, Zipper |
| 2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Zipper pocket |
| Yes |
| Fleece, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic |
| Machine washable at 40° |
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products