Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
from £229.80to £416.0244 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Parka
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Parka W Sport Jacket - Maroon, XS B07PMMNYGY
Winter parka Teddy-fleece lined Durable in wind- and water-resistant 89738 Package Weight: 1.26 kilograms
prodImage
£229.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W Sport Jacket - Brown, Small B07PPRLJHV
Winter parka Teddy-fleece lined Durable in wind- and water-resistant Model number: 89738
prodImage
£229.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Greenland Winter Parka Laurel Green 89738
Fjallraven Womens Greenland Winter Parka Laurel Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£280.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Greenland Winter Parka Laurel Green 89738
Fjallraven Womens Greenland Winter Parka Laurel Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£280.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka Buckwheat Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89738-232-L - Size: L
With a long, warm parka, you are ready for the cold. Greenland Winter Parka has soft teddy lining, a comfortable hood and cosy fleece-lined hand pockets that will keep you warm both in the forest and on the way to and from work. The classic Greenland style and durable G-1000 Eco fabric give a jacket you will wear in rather than wear out, and that is likely to become a favourite for many years to come. Activity: Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Women’s Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Product specifications Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shouldrs, Elbows Weight: 1270 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) Product features Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnated with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. Lined with teddy fleece in polyester. Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden press buttons. Care instructions Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka Buckwheat Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89738-232-XS - Size: XS
With a long, warm parka, you are ready for the cold. Greenland Winter Parka has soft teddy lining, a comfortable hood and cosy fleece-lined hand pockets that will keep you warm both in the forest and on the way to and from work. The classic Greenland style and durable G-1000 Eco fabric give a jacket you will wear in rather than wear out, and that is likely to become a favourite for many years to come. Activity: Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Women’s Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Product specifications Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shouldrs, Elbows Weight: 1270 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) Product features Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnated with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. Lined with teddy fleece in polyester. Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden press buttons. Care instructions Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W Sport Jacket - Brown, XX-Small B07W62CCN5
Winter parka Teddy-fleece lined Durable in wind- and water-resistant Model number: 89738
prodImage
£245.91
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Greenland Winter Parka Laurel Green 89738
Fjallraven Womens Greenland Winter Parka Laurel Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£280.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Greenland Winter Parka Dark Navy 89738
Fjallraven Womens Greenland Winter Parka Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£299.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89738-555 Greenland Winter Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size L B0C356YJJ6
Durable G-1000 Eco wind and water resistant Lined with polyester teddy fleece Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden snap button
prodImage
£314.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W Blue F89738-555 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F89738-555-L - Size: L
Teddy-fleece lined winter parka in classic Fjällräven style. Durable and versatile for all kinds of everyday outings. PRODUCT FEATURES Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnated with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. Lined with teddy fleece in polyester. Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden press buttons. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION With a long, warm parka, you are ready for the cold. Greenland Winter Parka has soft teddy lining, a comfortable hood and cosy fleece-lined hand pockets that will keep you warm both in the forest and on the way to and from work. The classic Greenland style and durable G-1000 Eco fabric give a jacket you will wear in rather than wear out, and that is likely to become a favourite for many years to come. Article number: F89738 Gender: Women’s Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Fill weight: 115 g/m² Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89738-550-XS - Size: XS
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W Blue F89738-555 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F89738-555-M - Size: M
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W Blue F89738-575 Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F89738-575-M - Size: M
With a long, warm parka, you are ready for the cold. Greenland Winter Parka has soft teddy lining, a comfortable hood and cosy fleece-lined hand pockets that will keep you warm both in the forest and on the way to and from work. The classic Greenland style and durable G-1000 Eco fabric give a jacket you will wear in rather than wear out, and that is likely to become a favourite for many years to come. Activity: Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Women’s Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Product specifications Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shouldrs, Elbows Weight: 1270 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) Product features Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnated with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. Lined with teddy fleece in polyester. Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden press buttons. Care instructions Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89738-550-S - Size: S
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89738-550-M - Size: M
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89738-625 Greenland Winter Parka W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size XXL B0B8CX1G9B
Durable G-1000 Eco wind and water resistant Lined with polyester teddy fleece Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden snap button
prodImage
£325.34
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89738-555 Greenland Winter Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size XS B0C35Q4CVL
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Lined with polyester teddy fleece Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden snap button
prodImage
£331.06
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89738-232 Greenland Winter Parka Jacket, Women, Buckwheat Brown, L B097Q5XP62
Women's Leisure and Sportwear Parka FJALLRAVEN Brown sportswear Greenland Winter Parka W Buckwheat Brown FJALLRAVEN brand sports products are designed to enjoy favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing to the fullest
prodImage
£332.70
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89738-555 Greenland Winter Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size XXL B0C35GHR96
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Lined with polyester teddy fleece Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden snap button
prodImage
£341.47
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89738-232 Greenland Winter Parka Jacket, Women, Buckwheat Brown, S B097Q7PV2K
Parkas för fritid och sport för kvinnor Sportkläder Braun från varumärket FJALLRAVEN Parkas Greenland vinterparkas W Buckwheat Brown Sportprodukterna från varumärket FJALLRAVEN är utformade för att du kan njuta av din favoritsport utan att behöva oroa dig för något annat än att göra det bästa Sportkläder av högkvalitativa material för alla sportaktiviteter, Parka pour femme, idéale pour les loisirs et le sport
prodImage
£357.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89738-555 Greenland Winter Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size M B0C35CZXX2
Durable G-1000 Eco wind and water resistant Lined with polyester teddy fleece Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden snap button
prodImage
£367.56
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89738-555 Greenland Winter Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size XXS B0C356PPCL
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Lined with polyester teddy fleece Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden snap button
prodImage
£376.44
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89738-555 Greenland Winter Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size XL B0C35DSM7W
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Lined with polyester teddy fleece Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden snap button
prodImage
£381.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Parka W Sport Jacket - Laurel Green, M B079Z858QG
Teddy fleece lining made from polyester for optimum comfort Many practical pockets for high functionality Made from G-1000 Eco material for better durability and wind and water resistant properties Winter parka Teddy-fleece lined Durable in wind- and water-resistant
prodImage
£384.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89738-555 Greenland Winter Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size S B0C35QDY49
Durable G-1000 Eco wind and water resistant Lined with polyester teddy fleece Fleece-lined hand pockets with hidden snap button
prodImage
£393.08
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Parka W Sport Jacket - Night Sky, S B079Z8F1JZ
winter parka Teddy-fleece lined Durable in wind- and water-resistant
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89738-232 Greenland Winter Parka Jacket, Women, Buckwheat Brown, M B097Q5DYYQ
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Greenland Winter Parka W Sport Jacket, Blue, L UK B079Z7KLS3
Made from durable, wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Treated with Greenland Wax for added weather protection. Lined with polyester teddy fleece.
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Parka W Sport Jacket - Green, Small B079Z7Q4C9
Winter parka Teddy-fleece lined Durable in wind- and water-resistant Teddy fleece lining made from polyester for optimum comfort Many practical pockets for high functionality Made from G-1000 Eco material for better durability and wind and water resistant properties
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka W
£227.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£232.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£199.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£221.87
Compare Prices
29 offers
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
£216.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
£260.62
Compare Prices
63 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£215.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
£214.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
£184.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£214.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
prodImage
£229.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.80
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£280.20
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£280.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel