Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £245.22to £275.993 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Women's winter coat
• Material: 100% polyester, vegan down, PrimaLoft insulation
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, insulating
• Hood: yes, with roll-up brim
• Pockets: inner pocket, two zippered hand pockets, side zip vents
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Mineo Coat IV Jacket B0DMSZ5TX4
Waterproof urban women's winter coat Warm and windproof Breathable Main material and padding made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£245.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Mineo Coat IV Jacket B0DMST4ZMQ
Waterproof urban women's winter coat Warm and windproof Breathable Main material and padding made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£245.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Mineo Coat IV Jacket B0DMSTWP78
Waterproof urban women's winter coat Warm and windproof Breathable Main material and padding made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's winter coat
Material: 100% polyester, vegan down, PrimaLoft insulation
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, insulating
Hood: yes, with roll-up brim
Pockets: inner pocket, two zippered hand pockets, side zip vents

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.42
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outdoor Research Aspire Jacket
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Piz Palü Jacket Women
£256.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£193.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£232.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£205.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
£260.62
Compare Prices
62 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£229.80
Compare Prices
44 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka W
£227.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£245.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel