Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
from £215.11to £344.3731 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Women's Greenland Winter W Sport Jacket, Black, S UK B07CWTTVP2
Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Warm teddy lining Durable in wind and water resistant Sport type: outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£215.11
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket Womens in Laurel Green F89737-625
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket Womens in Laurel Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Black Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89737-550-XS - Size: XS
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. Gender: Women’s Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, ElbowsLegal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 69 cm Weight: 1100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Black Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89737-550-M - Size: M
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. Gender: Women’s Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, ElbowsLegal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 69 cm Weight: 1100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87122-352-555 Greenland Winter Jacket M Jacket Women's Maroon-Dark Navy Size XXXL B0DJBYBKT7
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco New and improved fit Polyester teddy fleece lining
prodImage
£273.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Black Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89737-550-L - Size: L
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. Gender: Women’s Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, ElbowsLegal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 69 cm Weight: 1100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Black Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89737-550-S - Size: S
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. Gender: Women’s Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, ElbowsLegal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 69 cm Weight: 1100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Acorn Women Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89737-166-XS - Size: XS
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. Gender: Women’s Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, ElbowsLegal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 69 cm Weight: 1100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89737-625 Greenland Winter Jacket W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size XS B0DJBYCRLW
Wind and water resistant sports jacket New improved fit Plush fleece lining
prodImage
£284.34
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89737-625 Greenland Winter Jacket W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size XL B0DJGMPJ1K
Wind and water resistant sports jacket New improved fit Plush fleece lining
prodImage
£284.34
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, M B088GCSK4W
Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Classic winter jacket Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£290.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport - Blue, X-Large B088GCQ27F
Classic winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind and water-resistant Colour: Blue
prodImage
£290.06
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, XX-Small B088GF2VRQ
Classic winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Model number: 89737
prodImage
£290.06
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89737-625 Greenland Winter Jacket W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size L B0DJBZJHWS
Wind and water resistant sports jacket New improved fit Plush fleece lining
prodImage
£291.44
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87122-352-555 Greenland Winter Jacket M Jacket Women's Maroon-Dark Navy Size M B0DJBYFJ96
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco New and improved fit Polyester teddy fleece lining
prodImage
£298.83
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87122-352-555 Greenland Winter Jacket M Jacket Women's Maroon-Dark Navy Size XL B0DJBXBTF7
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco New and improved fit Polyester teddy fleece lining
prodImage
£299.32
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89737-625 Greenland Winter Jacket W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size M B0DJBXBTFH
Wind and water resistant sports jacket New improved fit Plush fleece lining
prodImage
£304.91
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89737-625 Greenland Winter Jacket W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size XXS B0DT776DNR
Wind and water resistant sports jacket New improved fit Plush fleece lining
prodImage
£304.91
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Black, L B07CWV3885
Classic winter jacket warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Sport type: outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£305.47
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, X-Small B088GHKCJT
Classic winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Material: fleece
prodImage
£308.76
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Night Sky, S B088GCQ22R
Classic winter jacket warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Color: Blue Material: fleece Package Weight: 1.19 kilograms Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 9.8 L x 53.1 H x 40.29 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£308.76
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Acorn, S B078VH8KSZ
Classic WINTER Jacket Warm Teddy lining Greenland Winter Jacket W Durable in wind and water-resistant Factory Type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Sport type: camping and hiking Package Weight: 1.46 kilograms
prodImage
£313.29
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Brown, M B078VH1ZDG
Sport type: Camping and hiking Warm teddy lining Durable in wind and water-resistant Model number: 89737
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Black, XL B07CWTQ5MV
Classic winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind and water-resistant Model number: 89737 Fabric type: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Greenland Winter W Sport Jacket, Black, M UK B07CWVDKR8
Classic winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind and water resistant Color: Black Material: Polyester Package Weight: 1.8 kilograms Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 10.0 L x 55.0 H x 45.0 W (centimeters) Durable in wind- and water-resistant
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport - Brown, X-Large B078VFTSM5
Elegant winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Straight cut, fixed hoodie
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89737-625 Greenland Winter Jacket W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size S B0DJBX62BW
Wind and water resistant sports jacket New improved fit Plush fleece lining
prodImage
£329.07
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport - Brown, Large B078VHZKLJ
Classic winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Material: Polyester
prodImage
£341.78
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Black, XX-Small B07DFNPZ7K
Classic WINTER Jacket Warm Teddy lining Durable in wind and water-resistant Color: Black Material: fleece
prodImage
£343.39
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport - Brown, X-Small B078VFQVHQ
Classic winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Model number: 89737
prodImage
£343.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.02
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£215.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
£214.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Una Jacket
£217.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
£215.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£214.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£221.87
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£206.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
The North Face Arctic Parka
£189.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£205.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
prodImage
£215.11
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel