Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
from £202.01to £279.2727 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• 3in1 jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Inner jacket, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
• Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin HUNBERG 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLLGNNV4
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£202.01
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HUNBERG 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLL8H2KY
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£205.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLLC1ZY7
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£279.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin HUNBERG 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLL8RLZX
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£207.61
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HUNBERG 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLL9JBJJ
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£218.53
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJN3NB3
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£226.74
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLLBFYXL
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£228.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJQ8HBN
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£228.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJQJLVS
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£230.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJR16Z4
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£230.67
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPNCSF
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£231.77
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPSBWK
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£232.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPJZ9S
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£239.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPW37Z
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£245.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLLC1ZY7
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£246.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HUNBERG 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLL96Z78
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£246.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL8QGJ7
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£247.01
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLLBDGTG
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£248.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPW7Y6
3-in-1 jacket Regular fit 2-way zip Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£248.42
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLLB51TS
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£249.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL9BLN8
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£249.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLLB7ZJD
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£249.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HUNBERG 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLLBXLWS
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£249.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Jkt W 3 in 1 Women's Jacket B0CPJPG6WP
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Removable adjustable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£250.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLLCXPNW
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£250.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLLBX58S
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£252.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL99RL9
3-in-1 jacket 2-way zip Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 1 chest pocket
prodImage
£252.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Inner jacket, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Filling Material
Polyester
Inner Jacket Material
Polyester
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women
£203.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket W
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
£214.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£199.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£205.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£232.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£206.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£195.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£164.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mountain Equipment Sigma Jacket
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
prodImage
£202.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£279.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel