Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
from £172.2315 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Wool jacket
• Material: Wool
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£172.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£172.23
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 84148-215-242 Övik Knit Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size L B0C351BYJQ
Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool. Jacquard knitted with a classic pattern. Ribbed high collar and corozo buttons on the front.
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84148-215-242 Övik Knit Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size XL B0C35D5RGX
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 84148-215-242 Övik Knit Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size XS B0C35CRM24
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-555 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Navy, S B097Q815Z2
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£172.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-555 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Navy, L B097Q7WMQC
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£175.08
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84148-215-242 Övik Knit Cardigan W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size M B0C3571ZZD
prodImage
£179.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-356 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Garnet, S B097Q4J5HX
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Garnet Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£184.54
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-555 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Navy, XL B097Q786XJ
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£184.78
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-356 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Garnet, XS B097Q5B9JJ
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Garnet Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-555 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Navy, M B097Q64WR8
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-555 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Navy, XS B097Q4W7ZG
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-356 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Garnet, XXS B097Q7VMLV
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Garnet Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-356 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Garnet, M B097Q5LRGT
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Garnet Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.14
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-356 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Garnet, XL B097Q6PPY5
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Garnet Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84148-555 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Navy, XXS B097Q8G1Z8
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Soft, traceable and ethically produced lambswool Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Wool
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£169.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£139.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£177.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£164.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Maloja RehM
£163.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel