Marmot Montreal

Manufacturer: Marmot
Marmot Montreal
from £72.83to £354.0024 offersManufacturer: Marmot
• Coat
• Material: Down, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Montreal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Midnight Navy, S B0CM4RJQR7
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Black, XS B0CM4ZGSL2
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£95.97
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B00PJ53W24
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 goose down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 970 g, length 84 cm; regular fit
prodImage
£135.76
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Midnight Navy, XS
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£195.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Midnight Navy, M B0CM4ZL2V5
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Black, M B0CM4NJHMM
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£164.30
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Midnight Navy, L B0CM4P1C81
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B00PJ53YAO
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 goose down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 970 g, length 84 cm; regular fit
prodImage
£175.33
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B00PJ540B6
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 goose down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 970 g, length 84 cm; regular fit
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B000BD7S38
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 goose down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 970 g, length 84 cm; regular fit
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B000BDD6EI
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 goose down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 970 g, length 84 cm; regular fit
prodImage
£193.25
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Nori, M B0CM4SZSV4
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£194.27
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Black, S
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£202.10
Shipping: Free
Marmot Montreal Coat Women's Coat - Black, 1x B082YQWT14
Warm and insulating winter coat for everyday life in the city Down insulation with hydrophobic treatment for reliable warmth Plush, fleece-lined upper body provides additional warmth Insulated hood with zip and removable faux fur Ruff Inner cuffs made of microfleece and hand warmer pockets
prodImage
£209.17
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Black, L
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£211.24
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Midnight Navy, XL
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£222.56
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket 041426.409.R.Z69DE.US.MARMO.B0BG92WFGJ
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain
prodImage
£249.00
£269.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B000BDEYWQ
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 goose down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 970 g, length 84 cm; regular fit
prodImage
£250.19
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Nori, XL
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£254.01
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Nori, L B0CM4SSQLS
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£260.11
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket B000BDGXL6
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 goose down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 970 g, length 84 cm; regular fit
prodImage
£260.53
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Nori, S B0CM56PSJQ
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£296.88
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Nori, XS B0CM54MTRN
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 RDS down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 917 g, length 86,36 cm (Size M); regular fit
prodImage
£296.92
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Montreal Coat, Warm, Insulated Hooded Winter Coat, Windproof Down Parka, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket
Reliably manufactured, well equipped and absolutely windproof and waterproof; the ideal winter jacket for protection against cold and icy wind; Down Defender impregnation against rain Warm down vest with 700 goose down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; ideal for cold temperatures Stylish anorak with fake fur hood; extremely warm due to fleece lining on the torso; very comfortable and offers maximum freedom of movement due to regular fit Warm long outdoor jacket for women, ideal for hiking, walks during autumn and winter, trekking, or for use in the city; diagonal quilting seams keep the down in position Winter coat for women with many extras: warming fleece jacket pockets, zip inner pocket, fleece sleeve cuffs; weight 970 g, length 84 cm; regular fit
prodImage
£354.00
£374.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Montreal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£39.16
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant WomenCompare 26 Prices
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie MenCompare 16 Prices
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£102.37
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component JacketCompare 17 Prices
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Marmot ChelseaCompare 20 Prices
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£72.30
Marmot Montreaux Coat WomenCompare 25 Prices
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£83.05
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Marmot PreCip Jacket WomanCompare 18 Prices
Marmot Featherless Hoodie Women
£99.99
Marmot Featherless Hoodie WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Essential Jacket Women
£189.11
Marmot Essential Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Flair Jacket Women
£54.99
Marmot Flair Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£65.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Women
£73.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Homesafe Full Zip Women
£72.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Setagaya L
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£56.54
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
£71.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS Jacket W
£74.70
Compare Prices
30 offers
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Montreal
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£135.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£195.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel