Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Kow 140 Wmn Jckt Functional Winter Jacket with Removable Hood B0952BWRHN
Functional jacket with zip hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Cosy fleece lined hood and collar Many practical pockets
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 170 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0952DGBP5
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Numerous practical pockets
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
Killtec 37411-000 KOW 140 WMN JCKT Women's Winter Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Cappuccino Size 14 B0DPG1CZHS
Women's functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours) Cosy fleece lined hood and collar PFA free impregnation, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Green Grey 42 B0CT1868MN
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£87.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Women's Kow 170 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0952CG6RD
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Soft lined hood and collar Various practical pockets Weave type: woven
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 170 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0952C54TL
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Soft lined hood and collar Various practical pockets Weave type: woven
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN Women's Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Waterproof Windproof Breathable B0952C547S
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Soft lined hood and collar Various practical pockets Weave type: woven
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 140 Wmn Jckt Women's Functional Jacket with Zip Hood B0952CMG8J
Functional jacket with zip hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Cosy fleece lined hood and collar Many practical pockets
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 170 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0952CBLZ1
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Soft lined hood and collar Various practical pockets
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 140 Wmn Jckt Functional Winter Jacket with Removable Hood B0952C6676
Functional jacket with zip hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Cosy fleece lined hood and collar Many practical pockets
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 140 Wmn Jckt Women's Functional Jacket with Zip Hood B0952CTY3B
Functional jacket with zip hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Cosy fleece lined hood and collar Many practical pockets
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 140 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Winter Jacket with Removable Hood B0952CZHMX
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Numerous practical pockets
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 140 Wmn Jckt Women's Functional Jacket with Zip Hood B0952CNXH7
Functional jacket with zip hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Cosy fleece lined hood and collar Many practical pockets
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 140 Wmn Jacket Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B0952BXKLY
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood and collar softly lined Various practical pockets
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 170 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0952C6MJV
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 gm² 24 hours Soft lined hood and collar Various practical pockets Weave type: woven
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 170 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0952D7P7P
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Numerous practical pockets
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN Women's Outdoor Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Waterproof Windproof Breathable B0952BTC93
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Numerous practical pockets
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Chestnut 46 B0G99J3SBL
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£61.52
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Steel Mint, 44 B0G99MFB95
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£61.52
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Rose 42 B0G99H5HTP
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£61.52
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Steel Mint, 40 B0G9B2HH3B
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Holly Berry, 42, 37411-000 B0G9BH72YK
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Green Grey 44 B0CT11QL88
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN Women's Outdoor Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Waterproof Windproof Breathable B0C6F4M2ZF
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Holly Berry, 48 B0G99BJTPQ
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Steel Mint, 50 B0G99GMGMG
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 170 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0952BXDW7
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Numerous practical pockets
prodImage
£63.31
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 140 Wmn Jckt Functional Winter Jacket with Removable Hood B09529S2JK
Functional jacket with zip hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Cosy fleece lined hood and collar Many practical pockets
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Holly Berry, 44, 37411-000 B0G99M8FQD
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Rose 48 B0G9916PDX
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Fleece, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
This is my all-time favorite jacket.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
03/03/2025
|
I initially ordered a sort of chocolate brown color, but unfortunately, the color deviated too much. It was more of a dark autumn orange. Additionally, the stitching was missing in one spot (under the arm), causing the seam to...View More stick out from the inside to the outside. I returned this one. The wine red color does match the picture — it's beautiful. This time, the outer seam at the bottom of the zipper wasn’t completely stitched, but luckily, I was able to repair it. The rest of the seamsView Less
Excellent jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2024
|
Delighted with this jacket. It is extremely warm and very comfortable to wear. Would recommend
With reviews from

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 104 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.89
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
31 offers
Navahoo Lulana
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£40.77
Compare Prices
59 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Compare Prices
71 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£37.21
Compare Prices
177 offers
Tretorn Wings Rain Jacket
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£41.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel