Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK

• Functional Parka
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: water-repellent, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
• Hood: Soft-lined, adjustable
• Pockets: 2 side zip pockets, 1 internal phone pocket
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303930
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303932
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303913
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303911
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303914
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303912
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303929
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303931
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303910
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303928
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£94.06
£111.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303933
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£100.03
£117.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Killtec Kow 55 Qltd MAG11303915
The functional women's parka from Killtec, both modern and timeless, is perfect for the cold season. Waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm), windproof, and breathable, it features a soft, adjustable hood in length and width. The knitted cuffs, which are also adjustable, provide optimal comfort and effectively prevent wind from seeping in. Two zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for a mobile phone offer generous storage space. The two-way zipper allows for opening from the top and bottom, ensuring complete freedom of movement. This parka has been treated without PFAS and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional women's parka, down-like appearance, with hood Windproof and water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Adjustable, lined hood, knitted cuffs Two-way zipper, handy pockets Waterproofing without PFAS and recycled materials
prodImage
£100.03
£117.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Functional Parka
Material: 100% polyester
Features: water-repellent, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
Hood: Soft-lined, adjustable
Pockets: 2 side zip pockets, 1 internal phone pocket

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 104 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.89
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£94.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£94.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Women
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women
£93.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
The North Face Thermoball Hoodie Jacket Women
£94.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
£106.15
Compare Prices
56 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Women
£93.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket W Rds
£94.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.35
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel