Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT

Manufacturer: Killtec
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
from £41.35to £51.267 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Functional jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: breathable, waterproof and windproof, 10,000 mm water column, 3,000 g/m²/24h breathability
• Hood: with hood, elastic cuffs
• Pockets: 2 zippered pockets, packable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Women's Kos 69 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket with Hood Outdoor Jacket Packable B0CGB1WDD2
Packable women's functional jacket 2-way stretch for greater freedom of movement Waterproof, taped seams, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 69 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket with Hood Outdoor Jacket Packable B0CG9XZ6PN
Packable women's functional jacket 2-way stretch for greater freedom of movement Waterproof, taped seams, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Women's Kos 69 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket with Hood Outdoor Jacket Packable B0CG9ZWSQF
Packable women's functional jacket 2-way stretch for greater freedom of movement Waterproof, taped seams, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 69 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket with Hood Outdoor Jacket Packable B0CGB25MFY
Packable women's functional jacket 2-way stretch for greater freedom of movement Waterproof, taped seams, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 69 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket with Hood Outdoor Jacket Packable B0CG9Z9DC5
Packable women's functional jacket 2-way stretch for greater freedom of movement Waterproof, taped seams, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 69 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket with Hood Outdoor Jacket Packable B0CG9ZWXND
Packable women's functional jacket 2-way stretch for greater freedom of movement Waterproof, taped seams, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 69 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket with Hood Outdoor Jacket Packable B0CGB1FYH7
Packable women's functional jacket 2-way stretch for greater freedom of movement Waterproof, taped seams, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: breathable, waterproof and windproof, 10,000 mm water column, 3,000 g/m²/24h breathability
Hood: with hood, elastic cuffs
Pockets: 2 zippered pockets, packable

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 66 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 74 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£41.25
Compare Prices
28 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£41.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Fast Trek Fleece Jacket Women
£41.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£40.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£38.51
Compare Prices
43 offers
Tretorn Wings Rain Jacket
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£40.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£39.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel