Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT Women's Quilted Down Jacket with Hood Light Sage, 50, 43302-000 B0G99BSXXM
Women's quilted jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite Closable pockets, zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT 43302-000 Women's Quilted Down Jacket with Hood Light Ice Blue 50 B0DPXJ2CQK
Women's quilted jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Closable pockets, zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT 43302-000 Women's Quilted Down Jacket with Hood Midnight Blue 50 B0DPXHY2BV
Women's quilted jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Closable pockets, zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT 43302-000 Women's Quilted Jacket in Down Look with Hood Magenta 50 B0DPXJGQLP
Women's quilted jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Closable pockets, zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT 43302-000 Women's Quilted Down Jacket with Hood Lavender 50 B0DPXJH5TQ
Women's quilted jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Closable pockets, zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 10 Wmn Qltd Jacket Quilted Jacket with Removable Hood/Functional Jacket is Water-Repellent B0DPXHN7TB
Women's quilted jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Closable pockets, zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£77.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 104 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.89
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Lisbon W
£67.36
Compare Prices
108 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£67.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Kirkwall II Raincoat Women
£66.42
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Idris IV 3in1 Parka Women
£73.65
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Long Jacket W Rds
£66.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altay Jacket W
£66.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 13 WMN QLTD PRK
£80.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Hooded Jacket Women
£68.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel