Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0B1QSTK6W
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952C8492
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£55.31
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307923
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£89.98
£106.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307914
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£89.98
£106.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Killtec KOW 165 Jacket Petrol 10 B0952BPJ5C
Warm rain jacket made of breathable functional material Wind and waterproof PU laminate Glued seams Insulating and cozy soft fleece
prodImage
£107.11
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952B71HK
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£110.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood B0952DJWV6
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£63.73
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952C6XND
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood B0952CRK3R
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Cappuccino Size 42 B0DPG1L9R1
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£68.79
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood, Dark Curry, 46 B0B1QP94DB
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952CDN36
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£75.47
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952BHZ9Z
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100 percent waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£75.84
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka/Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0B1QP4RH8
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952D5Q86
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£77.23
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Dark Mauve 38 B0G99RTDVD
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Bordeaux 38 B0G9BGHYM5
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood, Mahogany, 46 B0G991SWGS
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Bordeaux 40 B0G99X3H1K
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Dark Mauve 44 B0G9C9RJW2
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite
prodImage
£80.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 Jacket Petrol 12 B0952CF38M
Warm rain jacket made of breathable functional material Wind and waterproof PU laminate Glued seams Insulating and cozy soft fleece
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Parka B0B1QQG5S1
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£83.68
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B098XRK4XP
Functional parka with zip-off hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£84.53
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 Jacket Petrol 16 B0952CSXW8
Warm rain jacket made of breathable functional material Wind and waterproof PU laminate Glued seams Insulating and cozy soft fleece
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0952C8W4N
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFAS-free impregnation
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952CCHMH
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket Weave type: woven
prodImage
£85.37
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood B0952CPRXW
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£88.54
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Dark Mauve 50 B0G9BVMGSL
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite
prodImage
£89.66
Shipping: Free
killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Dark Mauve 48 B0G98ZS58N
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip Regenerative equipment Teflon EcoElite
prodImage
£89.66
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307921
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£89.98
£106.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£52.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Erima TS Fleece Jacket Women
£55.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£52.88
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel