Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307938
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£112.11
£129.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307934
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£112.11
£129.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307937
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£112.11
£129.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952D6TKZ
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFAS-free impregnation
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0952C8W4N
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof thanks to taped seams, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFAS-free impregnation
prodImage
£113.02
Shipping: Free
killtec kow 165 wmn prk women's Functional parka with detachable hood B0952D2Z3G
Functional parka with zip-off hood. 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, welded seams, 100% waterproof. Breathability, water vapour permeable 3,000 g/m² per 24 hours. Waist regulation, 2-way zip. Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket.
prodImage
£113.04
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952C8492
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£113.17
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952CPX63
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 gm² 24 hours Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£115.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0BLHY73ZN
Functional parka with zip-off hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£116.87
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0BLHTLGNF
Functional parka with zip-off hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£117.18
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0BLHVYK32
Functional parka with zip-off hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£117.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0BLHTKY1X
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£117.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka/Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0BLHTVL5G
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£119.93
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood B0952CPRXW
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£120.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952CZQ44
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£120.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Zip Hood B0952CG1Y4
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£120.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood B0952CRK3R
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£120.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952D6R49
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£120.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka/Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0BLHWZQC2
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£121.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood B0952BDYP6
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£123.46
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0BLHVTYF4
Functional parka with zip-off hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£124.09
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307926
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£124.20
£141.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307917
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£124.20
£141.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307952
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£124.20
£141.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307887
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£124.20
£141.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307939
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£124.20
£141.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952C9L8R
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£126.12
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952CPQR3
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£126.12
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952C571F
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£127.32
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0BLHVTJHH
Functional parka with zip-off hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£128.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£42.45
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£97.48
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.89
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRKCompare 12 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£52.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Erima TS Fleece Jacket Women
£55.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£55.83
Compare Prices
33 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel