Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Tecnopile, 100% Polyester
• Features: Lightweight, warming, stretchy, quick-drying
• Pockets: Two zippered external pockets
• Cuff: Elastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Lightweight Fleece Jacket Made of Warming Tecnopile, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket with 2-Way Stretch B0CNNTWPFH
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Jacket, Blazer Navy, 40 B0CNNTWPFH
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Lightweight Fleece Jacket Made of Warming Tecnopile, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket with 2-Way Stretch B0CNNVH7CV
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Lightweight Fleece Jacket Made of Warming Tecnopile, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket with 2-Way Stretch B0CNNV9B41
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Lightweight Fleece Jacket Made of Warming Tecnopile, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket with 2-Way Stretch B0CNNW1CPR
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Lightweight Fleece Jacket Made of Warming Tecnopile, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket with 2-Way Stretch B0CNNV9B41
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Lightweight Fleece Jacket Made of Warming Tecnopile, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket with 2-Way Stretch B0CNNV3QYD
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Lightweight Fleece Jacket Made of Warming Tecnopile, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket with 2-Way Stretch B0CNNVH7CV
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Jacket, Blazer Navy, 42 B0CNNWH6ZV
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jk Style Ash WMS Lightweight Fleece Jacket Made of Warming Tecnopile, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket with 2-Way Stretch B0CNNTPV7Q
Lightweight and warming: the sweat jacket is made of lightweight Tecnopile fleece, which warms pleasantly and ensures a good body temperature. Quick-drying: thanks to high moisture transport, the transition jacket dries quickly - ideal for hiking and trekking. High freedom of movement: with 2-way stretch, the sweater offers a high freedom of movement on Practical pockets: In two outer pockets with zip, the transition jacket offers space for all the essentials. Box contents and details: Schöffel fleece Jk Style Ash WMS, jumper with full zip and Troyer collar, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13631, model in the photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece Jacket
Material: Tecnopile, 100% Polyester
Features: Lightweight, warming, stretchy, quick-drying
Pockets: Two zippered external pockets
Cuff: Elastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£33.40
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£61.85
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
Schöffel RangunCompare 13 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£95.52
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.55
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£42.50
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£141.52
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£52.77
Compare Prices
40 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£39.69
Compare Prices
58 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£53.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£44.31
Compare Prices
67 offers
Killtec Nira
£52.22
Compare Prices
38 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£40.77
Compare Prices
59 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel