Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women Midnight Moon Fleece Jacket - Midnight Blue, Small B07K1MYKX1
Warm With System Zip regular 100% recycled Adjustable hem Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Midnight Moon Fleece Jacket, White Sand, 2X-Large B07K1V6G7F
Warm With System Zip regular 100% recycled Adjustable hem Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Midnight Moon Fleece Jacket, White Sand, L UK B07K1QWJNH
Warm With System Zip regular 100% recycled Adjustable hem Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
HELP
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/09/2020
|
Fleece delivered this evening. It has been worn. Found a flowered cotton face mask in left pocket and blue disposable mask in right pocket. Horrified to have touched them. Also small bits of what looked like dried leaf on...View More sleeve.View Less
Fleecejacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/02/2020
|
Super warm. Passt perfekt, top
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/11/2019
|
I REALLY LIKE THIS JACKET. ITS WARM AND THE ZIPPER IS STURDY. IM 5'8' 115LB AND THE STYLING FLATTERS. NO BOXY FIT PLUS LONG ENOUGH IN SLEEVES AND BODY. A GREAT PRICE FOR THE QUALITY. A WIN WIN.
Perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/09/2019
|
Nice fleece, fits me perfectly. Not quite as black as I would have liked but it is ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
Jack Wolfskin has a great quality, this sweater is not any worse but I expected a little thicker material. I would say it's mid-weight, a great layer underneath a coat. Prices change on Amazon daily, so if you want to...View More purchase something, it's a great idea to put it in your cart and check prices daily.View Less
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
2
3
0
2
1

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£33.99
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£27.81
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£83.43
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£51.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Killtec Nira
£52.22
Compare Prices
38 offers
CMP Jacket with fixed hood women (33Z5016)
£51.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£52.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Lulea Coat
£57.34
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£51.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£52.77
Compare Prices
40 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel