Vaude Women's Lulea Coat

Price History
• Winter jacket for children
• Material: Recycled polyester
• Features: Breathable, waterproof and windproof, thermal insulation
• Hood: Yes, with reflective elements
• Closure type: Zip, repairable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Lulea Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Unisex Children's Lulea Insulation Jacket B0DMSTBSTJ
Children's insulation jacket for school and everyday life, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Comfortable and easy to clean With reflective elements Main material and inner lining made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Children's Lulea Insulation Jacket B0DMT2WKDL
Children's insulation jacket for school and everyday life, which is part of the VAUDE circuit concept Comfortable and easy to clean With reflective elements Main material and inner lining made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
Insulated children's jacket VAUDE Lulea MAG10775904
Warm and stylish: the lightweight insulating jacket Lulea for kids is a perfect winter outfit for school and everyday life, as it withstands wind and low temperatures thanks to its soft, puffy insulation. Soft elastics at the sleeves and hem keep warmth close to the body, and the soft lining of the angled pockets protects fingers from the cold. If needed, the front zip can be repaired more easily than the traditional version. Additionally, it features reflective elements and a practical growth function. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£82.94
£99.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Insulated children's jacket VAUDE Lulea MAG10775906
prodImage
£82.94
£99.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's coat VAUDE Lulea 2L MAG11575899
Light - warm - simple: that's all about Lulea. This winter jacket for children is waterproof, windproof, and warmly padded: it withstands all the weather from autumn to spring. It features zipped inner pockets, an adjustable waistband, velcro adjustments on the sleeves, and reflective elements. The front zip is also easier to repair than the traditional version in case of issues. This lightweight winter jacket is a reliable outfit for kids on the way to school, while traveling, and during long winter hikes. This product is treated with the Eco Finish, which is water-repellent, environmentally friendly, and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.Lightweight 2-layer winter jacket for children, perfect for everyday use and travel, warm and soft for cold winter days, easy to care for, main material primarily made from recycled polyester.Main fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled);...
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for children VAUDE Lulea 2L MAG11578744
Light - warm - simple: that's all Lulea. This 2-layer children's winter jacket is waterproof, windproof, and warmly padded, making it suitable for all weather from autumn to spring. It features zipped inner pockets, an adjustable waistband, Velcro adjustments on the sleeves, and reflective elements. The front zip is also easier to repair than the traditional version in case of an issue. This lightweight winter jacket is a reliable outfit for kids on their way to school, while traveling, and during long winter hikes. This product is treated with Eco Finish, water-repellent, eco-friendly, and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Insulated children's jacket VAUDE Lulea MAG10775903
prodImage
£82.94
£99.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Insulated children's jacket VAUDE Lulea MAG10775905
prodImage
£82.94
£99.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Insulated children's jacket VAUDE Lulea MAG10775896
Warm and stylish: the lightweight insulating jacket Lulea for children is a perfect winter outfit for school and everyday life, as it withstands wind and low temperatures thanks to its soft, fluffy insulation. Flexible elastics at the sleeves and hem keep the warmth close to the body, and the soft lining of the slanted pockets protects fingers from the cold. If needed, the front zip can be repaired more easily than the traditional version. Additionally, it features reflective elements and a practical growth function. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£82.94
£99.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket for kids VAUDE Lulea MAG10780779
Lightweight - warm - simple: that's all Lulea. This 2-layer winter jacket for kids is waterproof, windproof, and warmly padded: it's ready for all the bad weather from autumn to spring. It comes with zipped inner pockets, an adjustable belt, Velcro adjustments on the sleeves, and reflective elements. The front zip is also easier to repair than the traditional version in case of issues. This lightweight winter jacket is a reliable outfit for kids on their way to school, when travelling, and during long winter hikes. This product is treated with Eco Finish, a water-repellent, eco-friendly, and PFC-free finish. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£86.25
£103.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket for kids VAUDE Lulea MAG10780778
prodImage
£86.25
£103.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's coat VAUDE Lulea 2L MAG11575901
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's coat VAUDE Lulea 2L MAG11575902
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for children VAUDE Lulea 2L MAG11578746
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's coat VAUDE Lulea 2L MAG11575900
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's coat VAUDE Lulea 2L MAG11575898
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for children VAUDE Lulea 2L MAG11578745
prodImage
£89.72
£106.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Winter jacket for children
Material: Recycled polyester
Features: Breathable, waterproof and windproof, thermal insulation
Hood: Yes, with reflective elements
Closure type: Zip, repairable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Lulea Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£109.92
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Jacket Long Fix Hood Women (32Z1396)
£57.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£57.27
Compare Prices
31 offers
Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Compare Prices
25 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£57.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Women
£56.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£56.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£49.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£56.22
Compare Prices
39 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Women's Lulea Coat
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.94
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£82.94
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel