Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
from £53.38to £78.996 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket, Multifunctional Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Part of Circulatory Concept, Warm, Soft and Breathable B0G1BL98Q9
Multifunctional fleece jacket for hiking for women, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, warm, soft and breathable With stand-up collar, main material made from recycled polyester Front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip 1 sleeve pocket, decorative embroidery
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket, Multifunctional Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Part of Circulatory Concept, Warm, Soft and Breathable B0G1BR3CFJ
Multifunctional fleece jacket for hiking for women, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, warm, soft and breathable With stand-up collar, main material made from recycled polyester Front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip 1 sleeve pocket, decorative embroidery
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket, Multifunctional Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Part of Circulatory Concept, Warm, Soft and Breathable B0G1BVNW6J
Multifunctional fleece jacket for hiking for women, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, warm, soft and breathable With stand-up collar, main material made from recycled polyester Front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip 1 sleeve pocket, decorative embroidery
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket, Multifunctional Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Part of Circulatory Concept, Warm, Soft and Breathable B0G1BLCNNY
Multifunctional fleece jacket for hiking for women, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, warm, soft and breathable With stand-up collar, main material made from recycled polyester Front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip 1 sleeve pocket, decorative embroidery
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket, Multifunctional Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Part of Circulatory Concept, Warm, Soft and Breathable B0G1BQJ3YZ
Multifunctional fleece jacket for hiking for women, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, warm, soft and breathable With stand-up collar, main material made from recycled polyester Front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip 1 sleeve pocket, decorative embroidery
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket, Multifunctional Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Part of Circulatory Concept, Warm, Soft and Breathable B0G1BL8DN8
Multifunctional fleece jacket for hiking for women, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, warm, soft and breathable With stand-up collar, main material made from recycled polyester Front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip 1 sleeve pocket, decorative embroidery
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.42
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£54.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£55.62
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£52.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£54.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£40.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£54.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£58.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel