Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0BLHV9SGX
Functional parka with zip-off hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK Women's Parka Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable B0BLHTZSBH
Functional parka with zip-off hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£129.30
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka/Parka with Zip-off Hood B0952BXKKY
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK 37726-000 Women's Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood, Dark Plum, 46 B0C6F424BD
Functional parka with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£130.26
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B0952C571F
Functional parka with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment, 2-way zip Pockets with zips, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£131.58
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kow 165 Wmn Prk Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood B098XRBZFQ
Functional parka with hood and teddy fleece Hydrostatic head 10,000 mm, welded seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), PFC-free Size adjustment, zip with 2 sliders Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£135.26
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Hood without Zip B0952CTWTD
Functional parka with adjustable hood and no zip 10,000 mm water column, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), windproof Side waist adjustment, 2-way zip PFAS-free impregnation
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307927
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£136.28
£153.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307888
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£136.28
£153.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307918
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£136.28
£153.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Killtec Kow 165 MAG11307953
The functional women's parka from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and technical features. With waterproof seams and a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable (our advice: it is recommended to reproof it from time to time). The adjustable hood is removable with a zipper. The soft and fluffy fleece provides pleasant warmth and optimal comfort. The parka also includes practical features such as side waist adjustments, adjustable cuffs, and a two-way zipper with a chin guard. The side pockets and chest pocket are zipped to prevent losing your belongings. A convenient inner pocket is also included for storing your mobile phone. This parka has been treated with a PFAS-free treatment. Functional parka with removable and adjustable hood Waterproof thanks to its sealed seams (water column of 10,000 mm) Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h), windproof Side waist adjustment, two-way zipper PFAS-free treatment
prodImage
£136.28
£153.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood B0952BDYP6
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£140.54
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood B09529ZC9J
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 165 Wmn Prk Women's Functional Parka with Zip Hood B0952D28HY
Functional parka with zip hood and teddy fleece 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Waist adjustment, double slider zip Zip pockets, practical mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£42.45
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£97.48
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.89
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRKCompare 12 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£52.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Erima TS Fleece Jacket Women
£55.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.85
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£55.83
Compare Prices
33 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel