Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Closure Type: Button placket, Drawstring, Press stud, Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Coral Pink, 36, 38383-000 B0CGB1FMCP
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Kos 133 Wmn Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZFN1X
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 133 Wmn Jckt Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Black, 38 B0BSNDRB5Q
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Wine Red, 46, 38383-000 B0CG9XMWN9
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Coral Pink, 44, 38383-000 B0CG9W33FR
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Wine Red 36 B0CG9ZK1G6
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Light Ocean, 38, 38383-000 B0CG9YB83C
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Aubergine, 34, 38383-000 B0CGB15VX1
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Light Ocean, 44, 38383-000 B0CG9ZPR69
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Aubergine, 38, 38383-000 B0CG9ZVR6Q
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 133 Wmn Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZK1GF
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 133 Wmn Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YTX4W
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Wine Red 44 B0CG9VQ2LQ
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Coral Pink 40 B0CG9ZWDY1
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Light Purple 48 B0DT1K3BN4
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h PFAS-free impregnation - good for you and the environment Adjustable hem and cuffs Concealed zip with chin guard, zip pockets
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Dark Ocean, 48, 38383-000 B0CGB2NNYD
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Sage, 50 B0FDL2YXCD
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h PFAS-free impregnation Adjustable hem and cuffs Concealed zip with chin guard, zip pockets
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Coral Pink 48 B0CG9XFS4X
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Navy Size 50 B0CG9ZJYJJ
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Coral Pink, 46, 38383-000 B0CGB254SV
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Coral Pink 52 B0CG9Y39G9
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£60.33
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Navy, 34 B0CG9YG43Y
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Kos 133 Wmn Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGBBQNVV
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Wine Red 38 B0CGB28YY8
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Coral Pink, 38, 38383-000 B0CGB2DVV6
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 133 Wmn Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZWXKT
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Light Ocean, 42, 38383-000 B0CGB1HB34
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Dark Ocean, 40, 38383-000 B0CG9XNBSW
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Dark Ocean, 38, 38383-000 B0CG9Z4X2C
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Aubergine, 40, 38383-000 B0CG9ZWM1L
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Drawstring, Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 103 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.88
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craghoppers NosiLife Akona
£40.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£40.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£50.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£40.77
Compare Prices
57 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£33.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
£37.34
Compare Prices
288 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£39.38
Compare Prices
71 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel