CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)

Price History
• Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
• Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
• Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
• Three-layer structure
• Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

288 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653815
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571700
The mélange version of the famous softshell CMP. A fitted jacket made from Light Softshell fabric with a removable hood, that will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks to its lightweight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special microporous thermal laminate Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£40.59
£57.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD NERO UK 8 B07K3PVYKK
WP 8.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD NERO UK 16 B07K3G47QR
WP 8.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571563
prodImage
£40.59
£57.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571114
prodImage
£41.24
£58.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571720
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with a removable hood, perfect for spring walks in the mountains and in town, weighing only 180 g/m2. The three-layer fabric structure and a special micro-pore thermal layer Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£41.24
£58.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947108
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic CMP 3-layer softshell! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with detachable hood which is ideal for springtime walks in both the mountains and the city, weighing just 180 g/m2. The three-layered fabric structure and special thermal, micro-porous Clima Protect layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947101
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947102
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947097
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947120
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947089
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947114
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947055
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947110
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947128
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947134
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947107
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947123
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947132
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947118
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947098
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947141
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947050
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947053
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947038
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947129
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
Three-layer structure
Windproof, waterproof, breathable

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Compare Prices
29 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£35.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£38.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Fast Trek Fleece Jacket Women
£39.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel