CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)

Price History
• Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
• Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
• Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
• Three-layer structure
• Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959916
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£47.72
£64.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Light MAG13960062
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic CMP 3-layer softshell! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with detachable hood which is ideal for springtime walks in both the mountains and the city, weighing just 180 g/m2. The three-layered fabric structure and special thermal, micro-porous Clima Protect layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.
prodImage
£47.72
£64.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653896
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653898
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653900
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654437
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653839
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654430
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654556
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653897
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654434
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653899
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654227
The blended version of the iconic softshell CMP. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its lightness. The three-layer structure fabric and the special microporous Clima Protect thermal laminate make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.440 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653902
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654435
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654436
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653962
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653901
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653956
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654233
The blended version of the iconic softshell CMP. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its lightness. The three-layer structure fabric and the special microporous Clima Protect thermal laminate make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.440 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653960
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653961
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653959
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653955
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653957
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5653958
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571317
The mélange version of the famous softshell CMP. A fitted jacket made from Light Softshell fabric with a removable hood, that will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks to its lightweight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special microporous thermal laminate Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571051
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with a removable hood, perfect for spring walks in the mountains and in town, weighing only 180 g/m2. The three-layer fabric structure and a special micro-pore thermal layer Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571179
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571056
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
Three-layer structure
Windproof, waterproof, breathable

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£35.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
127 offers
The North Face Osito
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel