CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)

Price History
• Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
• Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
• Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
• Three-layer structure
• Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571380
The mélange version of the famous softshell CMP. A fitted jacket made from Light Softshell fabric with a removable hood, that will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks to its lightweight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special microporous thermal laminate Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571116
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571356
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571233
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571411
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571637
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with a removable hood, perfect for spring walks in the mountains and in town, weighing only 180 g/m2. The three-layer fabric structure and a special micro-pore thermal layer Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571498
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571361
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571336
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571318
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571412
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571513
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571212
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571271
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11570998
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571008
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571508
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571500
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571307
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571401
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571683
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571359
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571386
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571676
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571635
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571009
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571319
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571320
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571507
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571234
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
Three-layer structure
Windproof, waterproof, breathable

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£35.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
127 offers
The North Face Osito
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel