CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)

Price History
• Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
• Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
• Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
• Three-layer structure
• Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947063
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947117
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947142
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947127
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic CMP 3-layer softshell! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with detachable hood which is ideal for springtime walks in both the mountains and the city, weighing just 180 g/m2. The three-layered fabric structure and special thermal, micro-porous Clima Protect layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947043
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947051
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947133
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947137
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947030
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Detachable Windbreaker CMP MAG13947006
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947109
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947083
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947113
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947103
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947111
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947121
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Detachable Windbreaker CMP MAG13947001
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947031
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959912
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell waterproof jacket CMP Light MAG13960215
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell waterproof jacket CMP Light MAG13960208
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell waterproof jacket CMP Light MAG13960211
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959880
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell waterproof jacket CMP Light MAG13960212
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959940
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Light MAG13960058
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959878
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959943
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell waterproof jacket CMP Light MAG13960213
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Light MAG13960056
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
Three-layer structure
Windproof, waterproof, breathable

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£35.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
127 offers
The North Face Osito
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel